Resultados competición – Federación Madrileña Halterofilia

Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Acoran Hernández Mendoza Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 69.30 131 155 286 383.68 79.22
2 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 88.30 122 145 267 313.26 67.59
3 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 85.10 118 140 258 308.14 65.32
4 Juan Carlos Deus Herrero AD Siderópolis A Hombres 73.70 107 129 236 304.83 65.37
5 Domingo Perez Guerrero Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 60.40 85 115 200 294.77 65.79
6 Rodrigo José Mora Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 75.20 100 130 230 293.59 63.71
7 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.60 105 125 230 292.69 63.71
8 Javier López González Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 94.90 112 138 250 284.06 60.24
9 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 92.50 110 137 247 283.75 62.53
10 Rubén Aparicio Morenilla Club Halterofilia A6 B Hombres 80.40 100 127 227 279.16 60.21
11 Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 76.00 100 120 220 279.11 60.94
12 Adrián Núñez Valero Animal Factory A Hombres 68.40 91 115 206 278.68 61.31
13 Juan Carlos Orue Bobo AD Siderópolis A Hombres 63.80 90 103 193 273.56 57.44
14 Jose Cordero Martinez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 80.40 96 126 222 273.01 58.89
15 Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 67.50 90 110 200 272.91 59.52
16 Eduardo Armario Román Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 76.40 95 120 215 271.95 59.56
17 Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 48.22 67 85 152 268.81 55.07
18 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 85.40 103 120 223 265.88 56.46
19 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 84.40 100 118 218 261.44 57.82
20 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 97.20 112 118 230 258.77 55.42
21 Helio Armengod Fernández Tracius B Hombres 85.60 100 117 217 258.42 54.94
22 Juan Ignacio Mateos García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 83.80 90 123 213 256.36 56.50
23 Alberto López Rodríguez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 86.40 95 120 215 254.88 54.43
24 Raúl Zuara Grondona Tracius A Hombres 68.50 84 103 187 252.74 55.65
25 Marcos Sánchez Sánchez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 69.20 85 102 187 251.10 51.80
26 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius A Hombres 84.90 90 120 210 251.10 55.70
27 Gabriel Cruz Mayo AD Siderópolis B Hombres 78.90 92 110 202 250.96 53.58
28 Fernando Aguilar Martinez Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 76.60 90 108 198 250.08 54.85
29 Enzo Miranda Tracius A Hombres 84.30 95 113 208 249.59 55.17
30 Juan Modesto Calderón Rojas AD Siderópolis A Hombres 105.10 102 123 225 245.81 51.25
31 Raul Luengo Ximenez-Cruz AD Siderópolis A Hombres 54.90 68 87 155 245.74 56.16
32 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 85.20 90 115 205 244.70 51.90
33 Juan Muñoz Reyes Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 94.90 95 120 215 244.29 51.81
34 Juan Carlos González Lázaro AD Siderópolis A Hombres 84.40 86 117 203 243.45 53.85
35 Carlos Aranda Amez Retiro A Hombres 78.40 90 105 195 243.11 51.72
36 Adrian Rodriguez Minchero Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 73.60 85 102 187 241.74 51.80
37 Santiago Cerda Suarez AD Siderópolis B Hombres 75.30 88 100 188 239.79 52.08
38 Víctor Palomo Martín Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 67.20 75 100 175 239.49 52.08
39 Roi Xabier Casado Vazquez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 84.10 85 114 199 239.08 52.79
40 Jose Santiago Machado Castro Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 59.90 66 94 160 237.26 52.63
41 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 76.10 83 103 186 235.80 51.52
42 Félix Javier Pérez García AD Siderópolis A Hombres 84.10 85 111 196 235.48 51.99
43 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 88.60 95 106 201 235.45 50.89
44 Iván Pérez Polaino AD Siderópolis A Hombres 71.30 80 98 178 234.57 49.31
45 Rubén Alonso Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 72.80 85 95 180 234.21 49.86
46 Carlos Alonso Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 76.40 85 100 185 234.01 51.25
47 Alberto Vicente Valencia Tracius B Hombres 83.40 88 105 193 232.85 51.19
48 Francisco Alvarado Gómez Retiro A Hombres 73.60 80 100 180 232.69 49.86
49 Eduardo López López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 76.70 82 102 184 232.22 50.97
50 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 74.00 80 100 180 231.94 49.86
51 Aitor Fernandez Díaz Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 84.40 85 105 190 227.86 50.40
52 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 92.30 85 110 195 224.23 49.37
53 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius B Hombres 77.00 78 100 178 224.16 49.31
54 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 76.60 73 103 176 222.29 48.75
55 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 78.40 76 102 178 221.91 47.21
56 Antonio Granjo Chamorro AD Siderópolis B Hombres 82.80 81 102 183 221.61 48.54
57 Daniel Aedo Martin Urban Box Weightlifting B Hombres 83.70 80 100 180 216.77 47.75
58 Diego Sesmero Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 75.50 80 90 170 216.50 47.09
59 Alejandro Almeida Guisado Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 72.10 71 93 164 214.65 45.43
60 Felipe Arregui Cermeño Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 76.10 78 90 168 212.98 46.54
61 Francisco Vazquez Pinilla Tracius C Hombres 82.10 74 100 174 211.63 46.15
62 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory A Hombres 81.60 77 95 172 209.87 45.62
63 Rubén Castro López Tracius B Hombres 68.00 68 85 153 207.77 45.54
64 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 76.30 70 94 164 207.60 45.43
65 Ricardo Rodriguez Sanchez Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 76.30 70 91 161 203.80 44.60
66 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 84.80 75 95 170 203.39 45.09
67 Alejandro Palacios Cablanque XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 82.40 70 97 167 202.74 44.30
68 Carlos Alberto de la Torre Manteca Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 81.40 74 91 165 201.59 43.77
69 Eduardo Javier Martín Paradas Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 69.70 60 90 150 200.50 41.55
70 Víctor Martínez Toledo Tracius C Hombres 89.60 92 80 172 200.44 43.54
71 Lucas Fernández Martín Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 59.80 60 75 135 200.43 44.41
72 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 68.40 65 83 148 200.22 44.05
73 Jaime Nonell Fernandez AD Siderópolis C Hombres 83.90 76 88 164 197.27 43.50
74 Andrés Doncel Fernández CrossFit DB Hombres A 83.20 72 91 163 196.90 43.24
75 Carlos Sancho Segovia Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 63.90 60 79 139 196.81 41.37
76 Manuel Perez Gargallo XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 81.40 66 95 161 196.70 42.71
77 Diego Alvarez Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Hombres 65.30 61 80 141 196.69 41.96
78 Carlos Guerrero Hernandez Urban Box Weightlifting B Hombres 86.70 69 95 164 194.10 41.52
79 Carlos Garcia Parra AD Siderópolis C Hombres 88.00 70 92 162 190.37 41.01
80 David Alonso Perez Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 69.90 60 81 141 188.13 39.06
81 Aitor Pisón López-Higueras Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 76.10 65 83 148 187.63 41.00
82 Gorka Vallejo Jiménez Urban Box Weightlifting B Hombres 87.50 69 88 157 185.00 39.75
83 Alejandro Rodríguez Pérez Animal Factory A Hombres 87.60 75 80 155 182.54 39.24
84 Cesar Nicolas Lopez Peña Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 81.00 65 80 145 177.61 38.46
85 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 125.70 72 95 167 173.29 38.04
86 Alex Martin Martinez Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 80.90 58 78 136 166.70 36.07
87 Mario Fernández Pastor Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 58.50 50 60 110 166.01 36.18
88 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 55.10 45 56 101 159.67 36.59
89 Guillermo Felipe González Animal Factory B Hombres 86.80 60 70 130 153.77 32.91
90 Iván Requena Guillen Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 96.30 60 72 132 149.08 31.81
91 Lázaro Trilleros Rodríguez Animal Factory A Hombres 112.00 60 75 135 144.45 30.75
92 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis C Hombres 64.30 40 48 88 124.06 26.19
93 Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 38.30 21 35 56 123.73 20.29
94 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis C Hombres 118.80 43 54 97 102.06 22.10
95 Fabio Marco Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 53.10 26 36 62 100.98 22.46
96 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 49.00 50 50 87.18 18.12
97 Ricardo Scelsi AD Siderópolis C Hombres 66.70 60 60 82.52 17.86
98 Javier Garcia Ranchal Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 58.00 0 0.00 0.00
99 Miguel Espada Hernandez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 72.50 0 0.00 0.00
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 58.35 64 82 146 204.65 63.76
2 Maria Guillermina Salvay Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 57.55 60 80 140 198.23 63.93
3 Rosa Valdearcos Ayala Animal Factory A Mujeres 58.55 56 68 124 173.38 54.15
4 Andrea Buitrago Flórez AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 45.60 45 55 100 171.65 52.91
5 Ana Laura Gil De Sola Piqueras AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 67.05 58 76 134 171.10 54.03
6 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 60.60 50 75 125 170.57 54.59
7 Rosa Erimo Sabadell AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 70.85 60 73 133 164.34 52.78
8 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 67.20 52 70 122 155.56 49.19
9 Raquel Baeza Serna Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 60.50 47 66 113 154.37 49.34
10 Seila Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 62.60 51 62 113 150.81 49.34
11 Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 55.30 44 58 102 148.82 46.58
12 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 61.40 48 62 110 148.74 48.03
13 Barbara Rodriguez Moya Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 59.45 44 60 104 143.84 45.41
14 Elvira Moreno Moreno Tracius A Mujeres 71.90 48 67 115 140.91 45.63
15 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 52.35 36 55 91 138.64 44.39
16 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 53.30 35 57 92 138.15 42.01
17 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 56.10 44 50 94 135.66 42.92
18 Miriam López Rodríguez Animal Factory A Mujeres 63.60 43 59 102 134.70 41.13
19 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 65.65 50 54 104 134.56 41.94
20 Miriam Muñoz Gonzalez Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 63.00 45 55 100 132.89 43.67
21 Sara Jiménez Cantón Elements Terra Strength B Mujeres 55.75 42 46 88 127.60 40.18
22 Marta Suarez Garcia Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 78.00 47 60 107 125.56 24.37
23 Alina Muresan Tracius A Mujeres 61.85 42 51 93 125.13 40.61
24 Leova Brown Bermeo AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 64.30 42 53 95 124.56 38.31
25 Cristina Obregón Jaquotot Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 57.95 37 51 88 123.97 40.18
26 Rachel Blanco Martin Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 64.35 41 48 89 116.64 35.89
27 Cristina Rodríguez De La Torre AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 85.15 46 53 99 111.53 22.55
28 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 64.90 35 45 80 104.27 32.26
29 EVA MARÍA RUIZ ARIAS AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 61.80 33 43 76 102.31 33.19
30 Doris Zelmira Mamani Huaylinos AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 79.55 37 45 82 95.30 18.68
31 Abril Cerdá Suárez AD Siderópolis D Mujeres 45.60 19 25 44 75.52 23.28