Resultados competición – Federación Madrileña Halterofilia

Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Acoran Hernández Mendoza Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 70.10 125 153 278 370.25 77.01
2 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 88.60 122 140 262 306.91 66.33
3 Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 68.40 100 125 225 304.39 66.96
4 Juan Carlos Deus Herrero AD Siderópolis A Hombres 73.00 106 128 234 303.98 64.82
5 Domingo Perez Guerrero Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 60.00 90 115 205 303.61 67.43
6 Christian Romero García Externo 79.00 110 130 240 297.96 63.66
7 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 84.80 115 130 245 293.13 64.99
8 Ruben Hernández Calvo Externo 81.80 110 125 235 286.37 62.33
9 Rodrigo José Mora Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 76.40 105 120 225 284.60 62.33
10 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 73.90 100 120 220 283.71 60.94
11 Adrián Núñez Valero Animal Factory A Hombres 69.00 91 117 208 279.81 61.90
12 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 93.00 110 132 242 277.36 61.27
13 Alberto Rojo Fernandez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 77.00 100 120 220 277.05 60.94
14 Juan Carlos Orue Bobo AD Siderópolis A Hombres 63.20 87 105 192 273.94 57.14
15 Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 65.80 85 112 197 273.40 58.63
16 Rubén Aparicio Morenilla Club Halterofilia A6 B Hombres 80.30 96 125 221 271.96 58.62
17 Javier López González Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 93.60 102 135 237 270.87 60.00
18 Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 78.00 95 120 215 268.80 57.03
19 Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 47.90 68 82 150 266.85 54.35
20 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 85.00 103 120 223 266.49 59.15
21 Juan Lama Arenales Externo 93.10 101 127 228 261.19 57.72
22 Marcos Sánchez Sánchez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 68.90 88 105 193 259.88 57.44
23 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius A Hombres 84.80 97 120 217 259.63 57.56
24 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 98.50 111 116 227 254.05 54.70
25 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 83.50 95 115 210 253.21 55.70
26 Adrian Rodriguez Minchero Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 74.70 85 112 197 252.44 54.57
27 Daniel Villamor Gonzalez Externo 67.30 81 100 181 247.46 53.87
28 Alberto López Rodríguez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 86.20 85 122 207 245.68 52.41
29 Gabriel Cruz Mayo AD Siderópolis B Hombres 77.80 86 109 195 244.15 51.72
30 Javier Boixareu Autran Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 71.50 83 100 183 240.75 50.69
31 Víctor Palomo Martín Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 66.90 75 100 175 240.20 52.08
32 Carlos Alonso Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 76.60 83 107 190 239.97 52.63
33 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 76.00 86 102 188 238.52 52.08
34 Gustavo Cano Rodríguez Tracius B Hombres 87.50 92 110 202 238.02 51.14
35 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 83.50 85 112 197 237.54 52.25
36 Félix Javier Pérez García AD Siderópolis A Hombres 85.90 89 110 199 236.58 50.38
37 Alvaro Giron Barquin Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 75.90 83 103 186 236.16 51.52
38 Jose Santiago Machado Castro Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 59.30 68 90 158 236.04 51.97
39 Marcos Oter García Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 96.50 88 120 208 234.71 50.12
40 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius B Hombres 77.70 81 106 187 234.30 49.60
41 Raúl Zuara Grondona Tracius A Hombres 69.30 79 95 174 233.43 48.20
42 Alberto Vicente Valencia Tracius B Hombres 81.10 90 100 190 232.58 50.40
43 Juan Carlos González Lázaro AD Siderópolis A Hombres 83.60 81 112 193 232.57 51.19
44 Eduardo López López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 78.20 81 105 186 232.22 49.34
45 Iván Pérez Polaino AD Siderópolis A Hombres 70.20 78 96 174 231.53 48.20
46 Juan Muñoz Reyes Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 96.40 90 115 205 231.42 49.40
47 Daniel Oliver Baxter Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 78.70 80 106 186 231.40 49.34
48 Santiago Cerda Suarez AD Siderópolis B Hombres 76.10 85 97 182 230.73 50.42
49 Jorge Calcerrada Torrente Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 75.90 80 100 180 228.54 49.86
50 Raul Luengo Ximenez-Cruz AD Siderópolis A Hombres 53.90 63 78 141 226.87 51.09
51 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius B Hombres 82.10 84 102 186 226.23 49.34
52 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 74.00 80 95 175 225.50 48.48
53 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 92.60 87 106 193 221.61 48.86
54 Antonio Granjo Chamorro AD Siderópolis B Hombres 81.20 77 101 178 217.75 47.21
55 Enrique Jose Valera Pampín Externo 67.80 70 90 160 217.69 47.62
56 Alejandro Almeida Guisado Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 71.00 71 92 163 215.37 45.15
57 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.30 74 94 168 214.28 46.54
58 Ruben Mendez Cuenca Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 87.20 75 106 181 213.63 45.82
59 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 74.80 75 91 166 212.55 45.98
60 Mario Fernández Pastor Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 58.30 65 75 140 211.84 46.05
61 Francisco Jose Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 82.90 80 95 175 211.79 46.42
62 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 48.80 50 70 120 209.99 43.48
63 Felipe Arregui Cermeño Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 77.00 78 88 166 209.04 45.98
64 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 80.80 74 95 169 207.28 44.83
65 Julen Tejero Externo 60.80 62 78 140 205.34 46.05
66 Francisco Vazquez Pinilla Tracius C Hombres 83.60 70 100 170 204.86 45.09
67 Carlos Fernandez Fernandez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 77.30 71 90 161 202.30 42.71
68 Lucas Fernández Martín Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 58.10 60 73 133 201.77 43.75
69 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory A Hombres 79.50 72 91 163 201.67 43.24
70 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 67.90 65 83 148 201.17 44.05
71 Diego Sesmero Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 75.80 70 88 158 200.76 43.77
72 Rubén Castro López Tracius B Hombres 69.80 65 83 148 197.64 41.00
73 Jaime Nonell Fernandez AD Siderópolis C Hombres 84.90 78 87 165 197.30 43.77
74 Alejandro Palacios Cablanque XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 80.40 69 90 159 195.53 42.18
75 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 86.50 70 90 160 189.57 40.51
76 Alejandro Rodríguez Pérez Animal Factory A Hombres 88.00 75 85 160 188.02 40.51
77 Carlos Alberto de la Torre Manteca Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 82.90 70 85 155 187.58 41.11
78 Ricardo Scelsi AD Siderópolis C Hombres 66.40 60 75 135 186.22 40.18
79 Gorka Vallejo Jiménez Urban Box Weightlifting B Hombres 86.40 65 90 155 183.75 39.24
80 Manuel Perez Gargallo XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 79.30 65 83 148 183.36 39.26
81 David Alonso Perez Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 69.70 60 77 137 183.12 0.00
82 Jesús Rivero Gutierrez Externo 67.50 63 70 133 181.48 39.58
83 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 123.20 70 96 166 173.06 37.81
84 Pedro Sanchez Externo 73.40 60 73 133 172.21 36.84
85 Cesar Nicolas Lopez Peña Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 80.50 60 80 140 172.05 37.14
86 Carlos Garcia Parra AD Siderópolis C Hombres 87.80 62 81 143 168.23 36.20
87 Lázaro Trilleros Rodríguez Animal Factory A Hombres 110.90 65 80 145 155.62 33.03
88 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 55.20 44 54 98 154.70 35.51
89 Guillermo Felipe González Animal Factory B Hombres 87.70 55 75 130 153.02 32.91
90 Fernando Aguilar Martinez Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 76.80 88 88 110.98 24.38
91 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis C Hombres 64.80 32 46 78 109.38 23.21
92 Víctor Martínez Toledo Tracius C Hombres 88.00 90 90 105.76 22.78
93 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis C Hombres 116.50 42 51 93 98.37 21.18
94 Fabio Marco Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 52.50 20 31 51 83.85 18.48
95 Aitor Pisón López-Higueras Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 74.40 0 0.00 0.00
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 58.20 65 81 146 205.03 63.76
2 Maria Guillermina Salvay Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 58.30 59 80 139 194.96 60.70
3 Elena Ollero Corvo Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 67.75 61 80 141 178.89 56.85
4 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 60.06 56 72 128 175.76 55.90
5 Raquel Sánchez González Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 56.00 50 70 120 173.41 54.79
6 ELENA RIVERO GUTIERREZ Externo 53.90 53 60 113 168.19 51.60
7 Rosa Valdearcos Ayala Animal Factory A Mujeres 59.20 55 66 121 167.85 52.84
8 Andrea Buitrago Flórez AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 45.60 45 49 94 161.35 49.74
9 Brenda Rodríguez Montejano Tracius B Mujeres 53.85 48 60 108 160.87 49.32
10 Rosa Erimo Sabadell AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 70.50 59 68 127 157.37 50.40
11 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 59.95 51 61 112 153.99 48.91
12 Seila Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 63.05 52 62 114 151.42 45.97
13 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 66.70 48 69 117 149.88 47.18
14 Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 56.35 46 58 104 149.59 47.49
15 Elvira Moreno Moreno Tracius A Mujeres 71.95 55 67 122 149.43 48.41
16 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 53.40 43 55 98 146.94 44.75
17 María Elena Redondo Montoya Externo 47.95 36 51 87 142.74 46.03
18 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 52.35 35 58 93 141.69 45.37
19 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 56.50 42 53 95 136.37 43.38
20 Miriam López Rodríguez Animal Factory A Mujeres 65.05 40 56 96 124.94 38.71
21 Mª Del Carmen Callejon Palacios Tracius B Mujeres 59.80 41 49 90 123.96 39.30
22 Alina Muresan Tracius A Mujeres 62.95 40 53 93 123.65 40.61
23 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 66.35 43 53 96 123.38 38.71
24 Irati Tejero Martínez Externo 48.75 30 42 72 116.44 35.12
25 Cristina Rodríguez De La Torre AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 83.55 43 56 99 112.46 22.55
26 Andreina Ledezma Yunis Externo 58.15 36 43 79 111.01 34.50
27 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 52.15 30 39 69 105.45 33.66
28 Leova Brown Bermeo AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 64.20 33 43 76 99.75 30.65
29 Miriam Arias Campa AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 59.45 30 42 72 99.58 31.44
30 Ariane Jurado De Bilbao AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 85.65 38 49 87 97.76 31.41
31 EVA MARÍA RUIZ ARIAS AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 62.95 33 39 72 95.73 31.44
32 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 65.70 28 40 68 87.94 27.42
33 Jennifer Carolina Amores Chiluisa Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 52.50 55 55 83.60 26.83
34 Doris Zelmira Mamani Huaylinos AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 80.70 28 36 64 73.87 14.58
35 Abril Cerdá Suárez AD Siderópolis D Mujeres 43.75 13 23 36 64.23 19.05