Resultados competición – Federación Madrileña Halterofilia

Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Acoran Hernández Mendoza Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 69.90 125 150 275 366.91 76.18
2 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 90.70 125 146 271 314.05 68.61
3 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 84.70 115 143 258 308.86 68.44
4 Domingo Perez Guerrero Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 60.60 91 115 206 302.88 67.76
5 Juan Carlos Deus Herrero AD Siderópolis A Hombres 72.60 100 125 225 293.26 62.33
6 Alberto Rojo Fernandez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 77.60 100 132 232 290.89 61.54
7 Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 67.50 92 120 212 289.28 63.10
8 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 74.90 110 115 225 287.87 62.33
9 Miguel Espada Hernandez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 73.90 98 125 223 287.58 61.77
10 Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 76.60 100 126 226 285.44 62.60
11 Fernando Gracia Gracia Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 85.50 106 130 236 281.21 59.75
12 Rubén Aparicio Morenilla Club Halterofilia A6 B Hombres 79.70 95 128 223 275.53 59.15
13 Rodrigo José Mora Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 83.40 95 130 225 271.46 59.68
14 Adrián Núñez Valero Animal Factory A Hombres 68.60 87 111 198 267.36 58.93
15 Juan Ignacio Mateos García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 83.10 95 126 221 267.13 58.62
16 Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 64.70 85 105 190 266.72 56.55
17 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 92.40 100 130 230 264.35 58.23
18 Eduardo Armario Román Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 75.20 93 110 203 259.12 56.23
19 Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 48.10 67 79 146 258.77 52.90
20 Alberto López Rodríguez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 86.30 98 120 218 258.58 55.19
21 Jose Miguel Soriano Martinez Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 67.40 84 105 189 258.15 56.25
22 Helio Armengod Fernández Tracius B Hombres 84.10 97 117 214 257.10 56.76
23 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 85.30 100 115 215 256.49 54.43
24 Carlos Del Valle Ruiz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 71.70 87 108 195 256.09 54.02
25 Víctor Palomo Martín Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 66.50 85 100 185 254.94 55.06
26 Carlos Aranda Amez Retiro A Hombres 76.30 88 110 198 250.64 54.85
27 Enzo Miranda Tracius A Hombres 83.80 93 115 208 250.34 55.17
28 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 89.70 98 116 214 249.25 54.18
29 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 82.30 90 115 205 249.02 54.38
30 Fernando Aguilar Martinez Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 78.20 87 110 197 245.95 52.25
31 Juan Modesto Calderón Rojas AD Siderópolis A Hombres 105.50 97 128 225 245.49 51.25
32 Alberto Vicente Valencia Tracius B Hombres 79.00 92 105 197 244.58 52.25
33 Raúl Zuara Grondona Tracius A Hombres 68.10 81 98 179 242.85 53.27
34 Carlos Alonso Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 77.20 87 105 192 241.43 50.93
35 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 82.90 88 111 199 240.83 52.79
36 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 106.40 106 115 221 240.42 50.34
37 Ruben Valdeolivas Lopez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 75.70 78 110 188 239.06 52.08
38 Mario Fernández Pastor Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 60.60 74 85 159 233.77 52.30
39 Eduardo López López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.60 79 103 182 231.60 50.42
40 Jose Santiago Machado Castro Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 58.70 67 86 153 230.32 50.33
41 Juan Martin Medina Club Halterofilia A6 E Hombres 78.60 80 105 185 230.32 49.07
42 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius B Hombres 75.80 78 103 181 229.98 50.14
43 Juan Carlos González Lázaro AD Siderópolis A Hombres 82.90 78 111 189 228.73 50.13
44 Javier Garcia Ranchal Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 80.50 75 111 186 228.59 49.34
45 Víctor Martínez Toledo Tracius C Hombres 88.00 90 100 190 223.28 48.10
46 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 80.80 82 100 182 223.23 48.28
47 Rubén Alonso Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 69.60 76 90 166 222.09 45.98
48 Adrian Rodriguez Minchero Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 73.40 75 95 170 220.12 47.09
49 Nilton Castro Almeida AD Siderópolis B Hombres 74.40 75 96 171 219.64 47.37
50 Rubén Encinas Alarza Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 70.50 75 90 165 218.97 45.71
51 Ruben Mendez Cuenca Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 89.10 79 108 187 218.48 47.34
52 Roi Xabier Casado Vazquez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 83.80 80 100 180 216.64 47.75
53 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 76.30 75 95 170 215.19 47.09
54 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 74.20 76 90 166 213.56 45.98
55 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 91.90 82 100 182 209.68 46.08
56 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 75.90 72 93 165 209.49 45.71
57 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 66.20 66 84 150 207.33 44.64
58 Aitor Fernandez Díaz Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 85.10 73 100 173 206.62 43.80
59 Alejandro Palacios Cablanque XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 81.00 72 96 168 205.79 44.56
60 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 48.70 45 72 117 205.11 42.39
61 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory A Hombres 80.00 76 90 166 204.69 44.03
62 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 72.10 62 91 153 200.25 42.38
63 Aitor Pisón López-Higueras Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 72.40 64 86 150 195.83 41.55
64 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 81.30 70 90 160 195.61 42.44
65 Jose Auñón Díaz Halterofilia Bomberos Club A Hombres 87.00 65 96 161 190.23 40.76
66 Carlos Guerrero Hernandez Urban Box Weightlifting B Hombres 85.80 66 92 158 187.95 40.00
67 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 83.00 70 85 155 187.47 41.11
68 David Alonso Perez Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 72.00 60 82 142 186.01 39.34
69 Alex Martin Martinez Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 78.70 62 78 140 174.17 37.14
70 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 122.50 72 92 164 171.21 37.36
71 Antonio Villa Maestre Animal Factory B Hombres 83.30 65 75 140 169.01 37.14
72 Lucas Fernández Martín Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 59.30 50 62 112 167.32 36.84
73 Jaime Ortega López Halterofilia Vallecas C Hombres 76.90 52 78 130 163.83 36.01
74 Iván Requena Guillen Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 95.40 62 75 137 155.32 33.01
75 Cesar Nicolas Lopez Peña Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 79.10 50 70 120 148.88 31.83
76 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 54.70 41 51 92 146.29 33.33
77 Safak Ekici AD Siderópolis A Hombres 97.70 120 120 134.73 28.92
78 Marcos Manuel Méndez Manuz AD Siderópolis C Hombres 134.20 85 35 120 122.88 27.33
79 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis C Hombres 64.90 36 45 81 113.47 24.11
80 Alvaro Guzman Nieto Halterofilia Aranjuez F Hombres 82.50 35 45 80 97.06 21.22
81 Alejandro Rodríguez Pérez Animal Factory A Hombres 84.60 77 77 92.23 20.42
82 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis C Hombres 117.20 34 45 79 83.42 18.00
83 David Garcia Comisaña Halterofilia Aranjuez F Hombres 62.90 0 0.00 0.00
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 58.65 61 81 142 198.31 62.01
2 Iria Ruipérez Nogueira Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 68.00 70 85 155 196.22 62.50
3 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 57.85 61 78 139 196.07 63.47
4 Elena Ollero Corvo Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 67.25 64 79 143 182.26 57.66
5 Ana Laura Gil De Sola Piqueras AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 66.65 61 81 142 181.99 57.26
6 Raquel Sánchez González Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 56.15 50 71 121 174.51 55.25
7 Luana Ciavola CrossFit DB Mujeres A 55.60 48 71 119 172.91 54.34
8 Rosa Valdearcos Ayala Animal Factory A Mujeres 58.60 54 66 120 167.69 52.40
9 Andrea Buitrago Flórez AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 45.85 41 51 92 157.13 48.68
10 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 59.05 53 60 113 157.04 49.34
11 Ana Gómez Sánchez Tracius A Mujeres 62.90 45 72 117 155.65 51.09
12 Rosa Erimo Sabadell AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 71.55 53 72 125 153.59 49.60
13 Beatriz González Lorenzo Tracius A Mujeres 73.05 57 69 126 153.03 50.00
14 Raquel Baeza Serna Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 60.85 47 65 112 152.39 48.91
15 Barbara Rodriguez Moya Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 56.45 45 60 105 150.82 47.95
16 Elvira Moreno Moreno Tracius A Mujeres 70.95 52 70 122 150.62 48.41
17 Seila Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 63.20 51 62 113 149.85 45.56
18 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 65.30 47 68 115 149.30 46.37
19 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 51.75 39 55 94 144.56 45.85
20 Marta Suarez Garcia Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 73.25 48 63 111 134.61 44.05
21 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 56.90 39 55 94 134.22 42.92
22 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 54.70 41 50 91 133.89 41.55
23 Miriam Muñoz Gonzalez Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 62.65 43 57 100 133.39 43.67
24 Jennifer Carolina Amores Chiluisa Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 52.70 37 50 87 131.83 42.44
25 Miriam López Rodríguez Animal Factory A Mujeres 63.35 41 57 98 129.76 39.52
26 Mª Del Carmen Callejon Palacios Tracius B Mujeres 61.70 40 51 91 122.64 39.74
27 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 66.35 43 51 94 120.81 37.90
28 Miriam Arias Campa AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 60.65 39 48 87 118.65 37.99
29 Rachel Blanco Martin Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 61.20 37 50 87 117.91 37.99
30 Cristina Rodríguez De La Torre AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 78.55 43 53 96 112.26 34.66
31 Zaida Justiniano Figueroa AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 65.70 35 50 85 109.92 34.27
32 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 51.35 29 38 67 103.70 32.68
33 EVA MARÍA RUIZ ARIAS AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 63.90 31 38 69 90.84 27.82