Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Javier González Ayuso Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 80.80 122 150 272 331.06 72.15
2 Vicente Raúl Bernabeu Pascual Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 88.25 125 155 280 326.73 70.89
3 José María Arriaga López Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 68.25 105 130 235 314.48 69.94
4 Alison Steven Gomez Paz AD Siderópolis A Hombres 66.75 97 126 223 302.59 66.37
5 Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 83.40 113 138 251 300.74 66.58
6 ANTONIO PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 84.40 120 130 250 297.82 66.31
7 Ivan Estevez Losada Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 83.20 105 140 245 293.89 64.99
8 Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 64.85 90 121 211 291.65 62.80
9 Roberto Molina Moreno XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 95.00 115 140 255 288.39 61.45
10 Rubén Alonso Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 80.15 105 130 235 287.21 62.33
11 ION RUDENKO Retiro A Hombres 82.65 105 130 235 282.81 62.33
12 Jaime Rozalén Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 82.35 110 119 229 276.09 60.74
13 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 89.15 110 127 237 275.31 60.00
14 Jose Cordero Martinez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 81.60 105 122 227 274.92 60.21
15 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 86.10 105 125 230 271.43 58.23
16 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 77.25 95 122 217 270.38 57.56
17 Javier González Rey Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 66.30 92 109 196 267.09 58.33
18 PABLO MORENO GONZÁLEZ Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 100.80 107 130 237 262.04 57.11
19 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 84.25 100 118 218 259.92 57.82
20 Alejandro Maroto Hernandez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 96.70 100 130 230 258.30 55.42
21 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 81.40 95 118 213 258.28 56.50
22 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 79.25 97 113 210 258.15 55.70
23 Adrián Núñez Valero Animal Factory A Hombres 64.50 80 105 185 256.62 55.06
24 Guillermo Ruíz del Bao AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.55 90 112 202 254.75 55.96
25 Rúben Pedrero Fernández Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 92.10 97 125 222 254.29 56.20
26 Carlos Alberto de la Torre Manteca Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 80.20 96 111 207 252.91 54.91
27 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 93.40 100 120 220 250.53 55.70
28 Alejandro Delgado Miguel Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 82.75 87 120 207 248.97 54.91
29 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius A Hombres 81.80 93 112 205 247.98 54.38
30 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 79.45 82 116 198 243.08 52.52
31 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 78.10 90 106 196 242.79 51.99
32 Alejandro Palacios Cablanque XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 80.75 88 110 198 241.07 52.52
33 Jorge Alberto Pérez Mende Tracius B Hombres 80.80 85 113 198 240.99 52.52
34 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 87.20 95 110 205 240.52 51.90
35 Javier Diana Lopez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 86.35 90 114 204 240.42 51.65
36 SERGIO PEÑALBA LÓPEZ Green Horse Hombres A 88.20 90 115 205 239.28 51.90
37 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 93.85 95 115 210 238.67 53.16
38 Carlos Aranda Amez Retiro A Hombres 77.75 87 105 192 238.41 50.93
39 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 53.35 65 85 150 238.34 54.35
40 ADRIÁN SANCHEZ ROJAS Tracius A Hombres 69.75 80 100 180 237.70 49.86
41 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 61.75 76 90 166 237.06 54.61
42 MIGUEL MITSU ERRANDONEA AD Siderópolis A Hombres 90.90 90 113 203 233.82 51.39
43 Samuel Ruíz Olivares´-Gutierrez Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 70.70 81 97 178 233.17 49.31
44 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory B Hombres 90.30 90 110 200 231.03 50.63
45 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 89.95 92 107 199 230.26 50.38
46 Rúben Martín Alcañiz Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 61.30 72 87 159 228.21 52.30
47 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 93.75 85 115 200 227.40 50.63
48 Dennis Gata Marro Animal Factory A Hombres 88.80 85 110 195 226.92 49.37
49 JESUS JAVIER MARCOS GRANJO Green Horse Hombres A 84.05 85 105 190 226.80 50.40
50 DANIEL JIMENO RUIZ AD Siderópolis A Hombres 71.95 79 94 173 224.29 47.92
51 RUBEN RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 78.90 80 95 175 215.62 46.42
52 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory A Hombres 79.85 80 95 175 214.29 46.42
53 Sorin Boncutiu Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 82.15 81 94 175 211.24 46.42
54 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 90.15 84 97 181 209.23 45.82
55 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 73.05 70 91 161 206.92 44.60
56 Francisco Vazquez Pinilla Tracius C Hombres 84.30 72 100 172 205.02 45.62
57 Swen Schulte Gutierrez Green Horse Hombres A 103.25 85 100 185 202.81 44.58
58 Alberto Moreno Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 83.35 73 95 168 201.35 44.56
59 Juan Manuel Pérez Becerra Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 103.90 82 102 184 201.28 44.34
60 JUAN GARCIA MORENO AD Siderópolis D Hombres 82.65 75 92 167 200.98 44.30
61 Jaime Chozas Gordillo Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 79.35 75 85 160 196.56 42.44
62 Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 54.20 55 70 125 196.21 45.29
63 MARTIN GEREZ HERNANDEZ Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 83.40 67 90 157 188.11 41.64
64 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ LAGO Retiro A Hombres 82.50 65 85 150 180.68 39.79
65 SAMUEL VICENTE JIMENEZ AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.65 57 76 133 167.61 36.84
66 Iván Pérez Polaino AD Siderópolis A Hombres 73.15 100 100 128.42 27.70
67 PABLO BARRENECHEA LEAL AD Siderópolis B Hombres 97.20 108 108 121.04 26.02
68 Pablo López García-Mochales Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 82.40 98 98 118.12 25.99
69 Guillermo Fernández Bernabé Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 100.30 100 100 110.76 24.10
70 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ AGUERO TAMARGO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 61.70 65 65 92.88 21.38
71 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 118.50 85 85 89.39 19.36
72 Jesús Ortega López Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 70.20 67 67 88.14 18.56
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 56.00 70 81 151 213.57 68.95
2 Iria Ruipérez Nogueira Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 66.90 76 87 163 206.23 65.73
3 Maria Luisa Cottinelli da Costa Cortez de Lobao Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 58.25 61 84 145 199.71 63.32
4 STEFFANIA RICCI Green Horse Mujeres A 58.40 63 78 141 193.87 61.57
5 Elena Ollero Corvo Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 71.70 71 80 151 184.01 59.92
6 Maria Sánchez García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 47.20 50 63 113 181.53 59.79
7 Irene Valderrabano Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 56.20 58 70 128 180.59 58.45
8 Beatriz Soto La Banda Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 57.20 54 75 129 179.84 58.90
9 María Soledad García Campón Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 57.10 54 73 127 177.26 57.99
10 Iris Sánchez Pinto Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 66.00 63 75 138 175.96 55.65
11 Esther Pérez Fernández de Ávila Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 54.75 56 65 121 173.84 55.25
12 INMACULADA CASTAÑOS CARRERAS Green Horse Mujeres A 65.10 58 76 134 172.22 54.03
13 Maria Guillermina Salvay Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 55.55 55 66 121 172.09 55.25
14 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 62.85 55 76 131 171.94 57.21
15 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 54.40 55 64 119 171.74 54.34
16 Olga Fernández Fernández Green Horse Mujeres A 61.10 57 70 127 169.62 55.46
17 Inés Fernandez Blanco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 57.65 54 68 122 169.19 55.71
18 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 59.30 53 70 123 167.44 53.71
19 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 53.80 51 63 114 165.83 52.05
20 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 60.40 58 64 122 164.13 53.28
21 Gloria Vairani Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 53.90 51 60 111 161.25 50.68
22 RAQUEL AROCA PUERTA Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 57.90 51 64 115 159.02 52.51
23 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 56.85 48 65 113 158.19 51.60
24 Elvira Moreno Moreno Tracius A Mujeres 71.90 54 75 129 156.97 51.19
25 SARA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 46.55 43 53 96 155.96 50.79
26 Sara Fernandez Macias Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 62.85 57 60 117 153.56 51.09
27 Laura Lunar Perez Tracius B Mujeres 66.05 52 66 118 150.39 47.58
28 CARMEN LOPEZ VACAS Green Horse Mujeres A 66.90 53 65 118 149.30 47.58
29 Elena Camara de la Fuente Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 65.15 55 61 116 149.02 46.77
30 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 55.00 48 56 104 148.94 47.49
31 Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 60.90 50 60 110 147.22 48.03
32 Helena Montesinos Marchal AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 71.69 52 65 117 142.58 46.43
33 Helena De Julián Cifre Animal Factory A Mujeres 43.60 38 45 83 142.42 43.92
34 EVA AGUILAR CARRAMOLINO Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 53.90 45 53 98 142.36 44.75
35 KATHERINE IVETH ZAMBRANO VALLE AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 67.30 47 65 112 141.23 45.16
36 María Cecilia Gonzalez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 51.70 44 50 94 140.75 45.85
37 Marina Centurion Rua AD Siderópolis F Mujeres 89.60 53 73 126 139.11 43.75
38 Leslie Sarahi Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 54.60 40 54 94 135.31 42.92
39 Emily Cristina Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 63.30 45 57 102 133.30 41.13
40 Diana Saco Roldán Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 59.80 43 55 98 132.69 42.79
41 María Ruíz De Molina Sierra Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 108.85 58 68 126 131.20 28.70
42 Marta Cruz Trujillo Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 81.90 51 63 114 130.44 39.58
43 Patricia Pilar Muñoz Seco Tracius C Mujeres 64.90 39 61 100 128.76 40.32
44 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 66.50 40 50 90 114.26 36.29
45 NATALIA PASTOR GONZALEZ Tracius B Mujeres 64.25 38 48 86 111.39 34.68
46 Ana Sofía Vega García Animal Factory A Mujeres 61.80 36 45 81 107.42 35.37
47 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 58.85 31 40 71 97.13 31.00
48 DIANA GRACIA LOPEZ Animal Factory A Mujeres 64.40 35 35 70 90.54 28.23
49 CARLA GRACIA LOPEZ Animal Factory A Mujeres 63.10 28 30 58 75.94 23.39
50 Monica Piga Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 43.05 30 30 52.04 15.87