Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Javier González Ayuso Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 80.75 125 150 275 334.82 72.94
2 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 96.40 130 155 285 320.45 68.67
3 Vicente Raúl Bernabeu Pascual Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 88.45 125 145 270 314.75 68.35
4 José María Arriaga López Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 68.25 104 130 234 313.14 69.64
5 Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 65.20 95 124 219 311.21 65.18
6 Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 67.10 103 123 226 305.65 67.26
7 ANTONIO PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 84.05 115 140 255 304.39 67.64
8 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 80.60 110 135 245 298.57 64.99
9 Alison Steven Gomez Paz AD Siderópolis A Hombres 67.70 100 121 221 297.23 65.77
10 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 85.55 112 135 247 292.37 62.53
11 Ivan Estevez Losada Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 83.40 112 132 244 292.35 64.72
12 Rubén Alonso Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 81.35 115 125 240 291.12 63.66
13 ION RUDENKO Retiro A Hombres 79.60 105 130 235 288.22 62.33
14 ALBERT NAUGLE GUDIÑO Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 87.80 111 135 246 287.72 62.28
15 JESUS LORENTE GUTIERREZ XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 81.10 106 127 233 283.06 61.80
16 Carlos Ortiz Duran Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 78.15 105 122 227 281.10 60.21
17 Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 81.35 101 130 231 280.20 61.27
18 Javier González Rey Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 68.05 93 115 208 278.85 61.90
19 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 87.05 111 125 236 277.11 59.75
20 Fernando Gracia Gracia Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 76.35 100 121 221 277.11 61.22
21 Jaime Rozalén Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 80.80 110 117 227 276.29 60.21
22 Guillermo Ruíz del Bao AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.20 96 122 218 275.63 60.39
23 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 75.00 95 121 216 273.51 59.83
24 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 84.35 105 122 227 270.50 60.21
25 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 93.25 110 127 237 270.07 60.00
26 Jose Cordero Martinez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 79.95 102 116 218 266.77 57.82
27 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 79.45 95 120 215 263.95 57.03
28 ADRIÁN SANCHEZ ROJAS Tracius A Hombres 68.45 91 105 196 261.82 58.33
29 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 106.20 110 130 240 260.62 54.67
30 Rúben Pedrero Fernández Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 91.65 100 127 227 260.55 57.47
31 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius A Hombres 84.75 98 120 218 259.19 57.82
32 DAVID BUGALLO SANCHEZ Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 69.20 92 102 194 257.42 53.74
33 Alejandro Maroto Hernandez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 98.70 102 128 230 256.28 55.42
34 PABLO MORENO GONZÁLEZ Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 107.70 105 130 235 254.03 53.53
35 Roberto Díaz Sampayo Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 79.40 80 120 200 245.62 53.05
36 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 83.40 90 115 205 245.62 54.38
37 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 94.60 93 123 216 244.70 52.05
38 Carlos Aranda Amez Retiro A Hombres 76.55 90 105 195 244.16 54.02
39 Alejandro Delgado Miguel Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 82.10 87 115 202 243.90 53.58
40 Francisco Javier Rodeles Melero Stygia Mostoles Hombres 76.75 85 110 195 243.82 54.02
41 Carlos Alberto de la Torre Manteca Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 83.45 90 113 203 243.15 53.85
42 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 77.35 90 105 195 242.80 51.72
43 Rúben Martín Alcañiz Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 60.75 73 93 166 239.74 54.61
44 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 88.50 95 110 205 238.91 51.90
45 Pablo Bernal Bascuñana Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 76.75 85 106 191 238.82 52.91
46 Guillermo Fernández Bernabé Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 99.70 90 125 215 238.67 51.81
47 Iván Pérez Polaino AD Siderópolis A Hombres 73.15 80 105 185 237.57 51.25
48 Jorge Alberto Pérez Mende Tracius B Hombres 79.35 83 110 193 237.10 51.19
49 Angel Llaneza Pardillos Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 70.85 80 100 180 235.49 49.86
50 Sergio Museo Rodríguez Externo 70.95 80 100 180 235.30 49.86
51 Alejandro Palacios Cablanque XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 79.95 85 105 190 232.51 50.40
52 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 79.35 79 110 189 232.18 50.13
53 Aitor Fernandez Díaz Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 84.25 89 105 194 231.31 51.46
54 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 61.20 73 87 160 229.90 52.63
55 Pedro García Ferrera Externo 83.45 86 105 191 228.78 50.66
56 PABLO BARRENECHEA LEAL AD Siderópolis B Hombres 99.00 95 110 205 228.16 49.40
57 JESUS JAVIER MARCOS GRANJO Green Horse Hombres A 83.45 85 105 190 227.58 50.40
58 Samuel Ruíz Olivares´-Gutierrez Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 68.40 76 94 170 227.19 50.60
59 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius B Hombres 82.00 83 105 188 227.14 49.87
60 Gustavo Cano Rodríguez Stygia Mostoles Hombres 97.25 85 115 200 224.11 48.19
61 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 88.75 86 106 192 223.48 48.61
62 Francisco Torres Fernandez Stygia Mostoles Hombres 81.30 82 100 182 220.83 48.28
63 Dennis Gata Marro Animal Factory A Hombres 86.20 80 105 185 218.21 46.84
64 RUBEN RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 81.80 80 100 180 217.73 47.75
65 David Moreno Verano Externo 68.00 75 85 160 214.60 47.62
66 Pablo López García-Mochales Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 80.55 78 98 176 214.55 46.68
67 Alberto Corcoles Cuevas Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 89.75 87 96 183 211.95 46.33
68 Swen Schulte Gutierrez Green Horse Hombres A 101.10 90 100 190 209.85 45.78
69 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 91.30 82 100 182 209.24 46.08
70 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 74.05 70 94 164 209.15 45.43
71 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius B Hombres 75.30 75 90 165 208.47 45.71
72 ANGEL ARIAS FERNÁNDEZ CLUB HALTEROFILIA FUENLABRADA Hombres 80.30 73 97 170 207.57 45.09
73 Juan Manuel Pérez Becerra Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 105.10 85 105 190 207.04 43.28
74 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 54.30 53 78 131 205.34 47.46
75 Sorin Boncutiu Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 84.20 80 92 172 205.14 45.62
76 Francisco Vazquez Pinilla Tracius C Hombres 84.40 76 95 171 203.71 45.36
77 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ AGUERO TAMARGO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 61.25 65 76 141 202.49 46.38
78 Andrés Doncel Fernández CrossFit DB Hombres A 82.55 78 90 168 202.30 44.56
79 Adrián Yañez Rey Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 90.45 75 95 170 196.23 43.04
80 Jorge Pérez Romero AD Siderópolis A Hombres 77.20 68 88 156 194.44 41.38
81 David Almeida Morales Stygia Mostoles Hombres 97.15 73 95 168 188.33 40.48
82 Alexandru George Bratosin Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 75.00 66 82 148 187.40 41.00
83 Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 52.55 53 61 114 183.30 41.30
84 Pedro Palomar Tobaruela Tracius B Hombres 59.35 54 68 122 179.10 40.13
85 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 122.30 71 92 163 170.10 37.13
86 Hugo Ortiz Cogno Stygia Mostoles Hombres 48.60 37 55 92 157.63 33.33
87 DAVID gomez martinez Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 67.20 45 60 105 141.87 31.25
88 Jóse Rodríguez Santiño Tracius A Hombres 80.35 45 68 113 137.93 29.97
89 SAMUEL VICENTE JIMENEZ AD Siderópolis A Hombres 74.00 43 63 106 135.23 29.36
90 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory A Hombres 79.60 100 100 122.65 26.53
91 Marcos Sanchez Prados Stygia Mostoles Hombres 73.85 96 96 122.62 26.59
92 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 80.25 97 97 118.47 25.73
93 DANIEL JIMENO RUIZ AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.10 90 90 113.88 24.93
94 Juan Óscar Arroyo Arnaiz CrossFit Db Hombres B 100.95 63 63 69.62 15.18
95 Víctor Palomo Martín Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 68.15 0 0.00 0.00
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 55.50 68 85 153 217.74 69.86
2 Iria Ruipérez Nogueira Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 67.35 78 85 163 205.46 65.73
3 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 59.15 63 81 144 196.35 62.88
4 STEFFANIA RICCI Green Horse Mujeres A 57.35 65 75 140 194.83 63.93
5 Iris Sánchez Pinto Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 66.90 67 84 151 191.05 60.89
6 Maria Luisa Cottinelli da Costa Cortez de Lobao Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 57.05 60 76 136 189.93 62.10
7 Esther Pérez Fernández de Ávila Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 56.75 58 77 135 189.21 61.64
8 Beatriz Soto La Banda Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 57.25 56 77 133 185.31 60.73
9 Irene Valderrabano Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 56.70 61 70 131 183.71 59.82
10 Lubna Fernández López AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 68.85 66 77 143 178.06 57.66
11 María Soledad García Campón Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 58.30 56 73 129 177.57 56.33
12 Olga Fernández Fernández Green Horse Mujeres A 60.55 57 74 131 175.96 57.21
13 INMACULADA CASTAÑOS CARRERAS Green Horse Mujeres A 64.10 60 75 135 175.10 54.44
14 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 61.50 59 70 129 171.59 56.33
15 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 62.60 51 78 129 169.72 56.33
16 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 55.35 49 68 117 166.82 53.42
17 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 52.65 49 63 112 165.48 54.63
18 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 56.70 54 63 117 164.08 53.42
19 Maria Sánchez García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 47.00 47 54 101 162.81 53.44
20 Esperanza Macarena Fernández Encinas Green Horse Mujeres A 72.10 57 75 132 160.39 52.38
21 Elvira Moreno Moreno Tracius A Mujeres 70.00 55 74 129 159.20 51.19
22 Marina Salvador Barbero Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 49.00 46 56 102 159.08 49.76
23 Gloria Vairani Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 55.85 49 63 112 158.70 51.14
24 Marina Centurion Rua AD Siderópolis F Mujeres 86.00 58 80 138 154.76 47.92
25 Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 59.35 50 63 113 153.74 49.34
26 Isabel Ruíz Rodríguez Externo 65.30 58 60 118 151.39 47.58
27 María Solana Merino Stygia Mostoles Mujeres 68.30 56 65 121 151.33 48.79
28 RAQUEL AROCA PUERTA Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 58.85 48 62 110 150.49 48.03
29 MARIA GARCIA-PATRON NAVAS Tracius B Mujeres 67.10 56 63 119 150.31 47.98
30 Lorena Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 62.45 50 64 114 150.21 49.78
31 Marta Alcocer AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 65.25 49 68 117 150.17 47.18
32 SARA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 46.85 40 49 89 143.84 47.09
33 Sara Fernandez Macias Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 63.85 50 60 110 143.01 44.35
34 EVA AGUILAR CARRAMOLINO Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 56.20 46 55 101 142.50 46.12
35 Maria Loeches Fernandez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 56.10 43 57 100 141.26 45.66
36 CARMEN LOPEZ VACAS Green Horse Mujeres A 67.45 47 65 112 141.06 45.16
37 Diana Saco Roldán Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 61.90 46 60 106 140.43 46.29
38 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 56.10 44 55 99 139.85 45.21
39 María Cecilia Gonzalez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 52.10 40 53 93 138.47 45.37
40 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 62.75 47 57 104 136.63 45.41
41 Helena De Julián Cifre Animal Factory A Mujeres 43.55 34 44 78 133.97 41.27
42 Helena Montesinos Marchal AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 70.70 48 61 109 133.81 43.25
43 Leslie Sarahi Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 57.45 41 55 96 133.44 43.84
44 Emily Cristina Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 65.40 44 60 104 133.31 41.94
45 Monica Piga Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 41.55 33 38 71 127.06 37.57
46 Patricia Pilar Muñoz Seco Tracius C Mujeres 66.00 44 55 99 126.23 39.92
47 NATALIA PASTOR GONZALEZ Tracius B Mujeres 62.95 44 52 96 125.88 41.92
48 María Ruíz De Molina Sierra Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 108.35 50 60 110 114.66 25.06
49 Cristina Moreno Guijarro Animal Factory A Mujeres 55.65 35 44 79 112.22 36.07
50 Cristina Martín Alvarez Tracius C Mujeres 61.35 35 45 80 106.58 34.93
51 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 52.65 30 40 70 103.42 34.15
52 Ana Sofía Vega García Animal Factory A Mujeres 62.60 30 45 75 98.68 32.75
53 BEATRIZ CASLA DIAZ AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 72.45 35 46 81 98.18 32.14
54 DIANA GRACIA LOPEZ Animal Factory A Mujeres 66.55 35 35 70 88.83 28.23
55 CARLA GRACIA LOPEZ Animal Factory A Mujeres 65.25 29 30 59 75.73 23.79
56 Laura Lunar Perez Tracius B Mujeres 65.50 48 48 61.47 19.35
57 Maria Guillermina Salvay Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 55.20 0 0.00 0.00