Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Vicente Raúl Bernabeu Pascual Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 89.75 131 155 286 331.25 72.41
2 Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 76.40 110 137 247 309.60 68.42
3 Jose González Santos Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 74.20 112 125 237 301.90 65.65
4 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 93.40 125 140 265 301.77 67.09
5 ANTONIO PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 82.90 118 131 249 299.22 66.05
6 Ivan Estevez Losada Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 84.15 115 135 250 298.25 66.31
7 Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 66.90 100 120 220 298.09 65.48
8 Alberto Rojo Fernandez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 76.95 110 128 238 297.16 65.93
9 Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 66.30 94 123 217 295.71 64.58
10 Rubén Alonso Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 80.50 105 130 235 288.81 62.33
11 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 104.30 120 140 260 284.04 62.65
12 Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 55.95 80 105 185 283.49 67.03
13 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 84.50 107 131 238 283.37 63.13
14 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 87.65 110 130 240 280.92 60.76
15 Alison Steven Gomez Paz AD Siderópolis A Hombres 65.75 95 110 205 280.85 61.01
16 JESUS LORENTE GUTIERREZ XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 81.60 106 123 229 279.42 60.74
17 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 79.40 101 125 226 277.55 59.95
18 Jorge Sanchez Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 74.35 95 120 215 273.57 59.56
19 Guillermo Ruíz del Bao AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.45 91 120 211 266.29 58.45
20 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 81.90 100 120 220 265.96 58.36
21 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 76.70 91 119 210 265.04 58.17
22 Rúben Pedrero Fernández Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 92.10 96 135 231 264.59 58.48
23 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 85.05 100 122 222 263.50 56.20
24 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 75.05 94 112 206 263.26 57.06
25 SERGIO PEÑALBA LÓPEZ Green Horse Hombres A 85.30 102 120 222 263.14 56.20
26 Jaime Rozalén Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 80.10 104 110 214 261.62 56.76
27 Carlos Rosado Regueiro Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 79.15 87 125 212 260.78 56.23
28 Roi Xabier Casado Vazquez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 84.25 100 118 218 259.92 57.82
29 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius A Hombres 84.15 95 122 217 258.88 57.56
30 Alejandro Maroto Hernandez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 93.75 101 125 226 256.96 57.22
31 ADRIÁN SANCHEZ ROJAS Tracius A Hombres 68.20 85 105 190 254.37 56.55
32 DAVID BUGALLO SANCHEZ Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 75.15 85 110 195 246.64 54.02
33 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 75.95 90 104 194 246.22 53.74
34 Jorge Alberto Pérez Mende Tracius B Hombres 78.40 90 107 197 245.60 52.25
35 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 77.70 85 112 197 244.70 52.25
36 PABLO MORENO GONZÁLEZ Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 107.50 105 120 225 243.37 51.25
37 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 95.30 94 120 214 242.73 51.57
38 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 61.70 75 90 165 235.77 54.28
39 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 89.20 95 105 200 233.55 50.63
40 Alberto Moreno Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 82.50 69 98 167 233.55 44.30
41 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius B Hombres 73.30 81 101 182 233.45 50.42
42 Carlos Alberto de la Torre Manteca Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 83.65 87 108 195 233.30 51.72
43 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory A Hombres 81.55 90 98 188 227.76 49.87
44 Eduardo Félix Arrieta Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 80.70 90 95 185 227.06 49.07
45 PABLO BARRENECHEA LEAL AD Siderópolis B Hombres 98.65 92 110 202 225.12 48.67
46 JESUS JAVIER MARCOS GRANJO Green Horse Hombres A 82.55 85 100 185 224.38 49.07
47 Francisco Vazquez Pinilla Tracius C Hombres 83.55 81 105 186 222.66 49.34
48 Ahmed Sarhan Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 91.90 92 102 194 222.42 49.11
49 Pablo López García-Mochales Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 80.70 82 100 182 221.66 48.28
50 Sergio Museo Rodríguez Externo 68.45 75 90 165 220.41 49.11
51 Samuel Ruíz Olivares´-Gutierrez Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 70.50 74 93 167 219.13 46.26
52 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 80.95 80 100 180 218.88 47.75
53 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 91.05 82 107 189 218.65 47.85
54 Oscar Sanchez Parra Animal Factory A Hombres 78.95 75 100 175 217.34 46.42
55 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius B Hombres 83.05 80 100 180 216.11 47.75
56 DANIEL JIMENO RUIZ AD Siderópolis A Hombres 76.05 78 92 170 213.62 47.09
57 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 54.20 58 78 136 213.48 49.28
58 Fernando Sánchez Noguera Tracius B Hombres 53.40 57 77 134 212.77 48.55
59 Alejandro Marcos Rama Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 90.05 78 105 183 211.65 46.33
60 Francisco Alvarado Gómez Retiro A Hombres 70.95 70 90 160 209.15 44.32
61 Jose Felix Ollero Sanchez CrossFit Db Hombres B 60.90 65 80 145 209.05 47.70
62 Sergio Lopez Olivares Animal Factory A Hombres 86.45 76 100 176 208.59 44.56
63 Jaime Chozas Gordillo Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 75.40 78 87 165 208.32 45.71
64 Swen Schulte Gutierrez Green Horse Hombres A 100.90 88 100 188 207.79 45.30
65 Juan Manuel Pérez Becerra Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 106.10 85 105 190 206.90 43.28
66 Raúl Álvarez Miño Animal Factory A Hombres 60.20 59 83 142 206.38 46.71
67 JUAN GARCIA MORENO AD Siderópolis D Hombres 83.20 76 95 171 205.12 45.36
68 RUBEN RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 83.70 75 95 170 204.73 45.09
69 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ AGUERO TAMARGO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 61.00 60 81 141 203.06 46.38
70 FERNANDO CÓRDOBA LEONOR Retiro A Hombres 78.55 70 90 160 199.26 42.44
71 MIGUEL PEIRÓ GARCÍA Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 71.50 68 85 153 199.09 42.38
72 Sorin Boncutiu Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 84.30 76 91 167 199.06 44.30
73 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis C Hombres 60.68 62 75 137 198.02 45.07
74 Pedro Palomar Tobaruela Tracius B Hombres 59.60 57 71 128 190.51 42.11
75 Francisco Ollero Pacheco Halterofilia Singular Box C Hombres 84.25 65 87 152 181.23 40.32
76 Jesús Ortega López Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 69.55 59 75 134 179.36 37.12
77 Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 50.60 45 60 105 174.01 38.04
78 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 124.20 70 97 167 173.65 38.04
79 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 80.00 120 120 146.80 31.83
80 Jorge Suárez Muro Club Halterofilia Madrid D Hombres 52.75 38 45 83 133.05 30.07
81 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis C Hombres 126.15 55 71 126 130.57 28.70
82 Carlos Antonio Mendez Pardo Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 86.80 110 110 129.33 27.85
83 DAVID gomez martinez Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 67.30 40 55 95 128.24 28.27
84 MIGUEL MITSU ERRANDONEA AD Siderópolis A Hombres 88.75 103 103 119.89 26.08
85 Ricardo Scelsi AD Siderópolis C Hombres 71.45 75 75 97.63 20.78
86 Alejandro Gonzalez Baez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 82.05 50 50 60.39 13.26
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Ana de Gregorio Lorenzo Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 68.30 85 108 193 241.38 77.82
2 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 56.95 67 83 150 209.73 68.49
3 Mercedes Latorre Domínguez Animal Factory A Mujeres 60.60 65 85 150 201.38 65.50
4 Iria Ruipérez Nogueira Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 67.85 75 85 160 200.84 64.52
5 Maria Luisa Cottinelli da Costa Cortez de Lobao Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 57.35 60 75 135 191.64 61.64
6 Elena Ollero Corvo Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 67.95 69 82 151 189.39 60.89
7 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 61.65 61 78 139 184.61 60.70
8 Esther Pérez Fernández de Ávila Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 56.55 61 70 131 184.05 59.82
9 Irene Valderrabano Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 56.55 60 69 129 181.24 58.90
10 Beatriz Soto La Banda Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 56.85 57 71 128 179.19 58.45
11 Lubna Fernández López AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 67.85 65 77 142 178.25 57.26
12 Brenda Rodríguez Montejano Tracius B Mujeres 50.80 51 64 115 174.47 56.10
13 Julia Martínez Arroyo CrossFit DB Mujeres A 61.85 57 74 131 173.64 57.21
14 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 54.70 51 64 115 169.21 52.51
15 Maria Sánchez García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 46.45 46 57 103 167.62 54.50
16 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 58.30 56 65 121 166.56 52.84
17 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 61.95 54 70 124 164.20 54.15
18 Marina Salvador Barbero Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 49.15 45 60 105 163.37 51.22
19 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 52.85 46 62 108 163.28 52.68
20 Olga Fernández Fernández Green Horse Mujeres A 61.00 52 70 122 163.11 53.28
21 INMACULADA CASTAÑOS CARRERAS Green Horse Mujeres A 65.30 55 70 125 160.37 50.40
22 Raquel Baeza Serna Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 62.65 51 70 121 159.12 52.84
23 Elena Camara de la Fuente Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 65.00 57 65 122 158.85 49.19
24 Sara Fernandez Macias Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 63.70 55 65 120 158.31 48.39
25 Inés Fernandez Blanco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 59.35 52 62 114 157.86 49.78
26 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 61.80 54 62 116 153.83 50.66
27 Esperanza Macarena Fernández Encinas Green Horse Mujeres A 72.25 55 70 125 151.72 49.60
28 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 55.85 44 60 104 150.60 47.49
29 MARIA GARCIA-PATRON NAVAS Tracius B Mujeres 68.10 55 65 120 150.33 48.39
30 Elvira Moreno Moreno Tracius A Mujeres 70.30 48 73 121 148.98 48.02
31 NAIRA DELGADO MÁRQUEZ Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 57.95 42 63 105 147.92 47.95
32 Marina Centurion Rua AD Siderópolis F Mujeres 83.30 54 75 129 146.55 44.79
33 RAQUEL AROCA PUERTA Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 59.60 45 63 108 146.54 47.16
34 CARMEN LOPEZ VACAS Green Horse Mujeres A 69.15 52 65 117 145.34 46.43
35 SARA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 46.80 40 49 89 143.96 47.09
36 Paula Victoria Heinemann AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 78.10 53 70 123 143.74 42.71
37 Diana Saco Roldán Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 61.70 47 61 108 143.37 47.16
38 Marta Alcocer AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 66.10 45 65 110 141.71 44.35
39 EVA AGUILAR CARRAMOLINO Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 55.35 45 52 97 141.43 44.29
40 Helena Montesinos Marchal AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 70.75 51 64 115 141.12 45.63
41 María Cecilia Gonzalez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 52.55 42 53 95 140.55 46.34
42 Verónica Díaz Sinobas XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 64.35 45 61 106 138.92 42.74
43 Seila Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 62.20 45 60 105 138.69 45.85
44 Angelica Ionela Barbu Animal Factory A Mujeres 51.30 36 54 90 135.55 43.90
45 Maria Loeches Fernandez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 58.85 42 55 97 135.13 42.36
46 Laura Lunar Perez Tracius B Mujeres 66.10 45 60 105 133.76 42.34
47 Sandra Zurita Llopis Animal Factory A Mujeres 56.25 43 49 92 132.50 42.01
48 Helena Julián Cifre Animal Factory B Mujeres 44.10 37 40 77 130.84 40.74
49 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 65.70 45 55 100 129.32 40.32
50 Leslie Sarahi Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 60.00 40 54 94 129.16 41.05
51 Marta Cruz Trujillo Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 77.80 49 56 105 122.92 36.46
52 Monica Piga Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 41.80 31 38 69 122.83 36.51
53 Marta Maestro Animal Factory A Mujeres 51.90 38 44 82 122.44 40.00
54 Fanny Escudero Carrasco Externo 72.05 45 55 100 121.55 39.68
55 NATALIA PASTOR GONZALEZ Tracius B Mujeres 63.40 41 50 91 120.42 36.69
56 Cristina Martín Alvarez Tracius C Mujeres 62.80 35 53 88 115.56 38.43
57 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 52.30 28 40 68 100.96 33.17
58 DIANA GRACIA LOPEZ Animal Factory A Mujeres 67.95 34 35 69 87.39 27.82
59 María Ruíz De Molina Sierra Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 107.30 60 60 62.69 13.67
60 Cristina Moreno Guijarro Animal Factory A Mujeres 54.75 34 43 77 13.22 35.16