Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Ivan Estevez Losada Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 84.15 115 135 250 298.25 66.31
2 Alison Steven Gomez Paz AD Siderópolis A Hombres 65.75 95 110 205 280.85 61.01
3 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 81.90 100 120 220 265.96 58.36
4 Rúben Pedrero Fernández Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 92.10 96 135 231 264.59 58.48
5 SERGIO PEÑALBA LÓPEZ Green Horse Hombres A 85.30 102 120 222 263.14 56.20
6 Jaime Rozalén Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 80.10 104 110 214 261.62 56.76
7 Carlos Rosado Regueiro Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 79.15 87 125 212 260.78 56.23
8 Roi Xabier Casado Vazquez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 84.25 100 118 218 259.92 57.82
9 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius A Hombres 84.15 95 122 217 258.88 57.56
10 ADRIÁN SANCHEZ ROJAS Tracius A Hombres 68.20 85 105 190 254.37 56.55
11 DAVID BUGALLO SANCHEZ Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 75.15 85 110 195 246.64 54.02
12 PABLO MORENO GONZÁLEZ Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 107.50 105 120 225 243.37 51.25
13 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius B Hombres 73.30 81 101 182 233.45 50.42
14 Carlos Alberto de la Torre Manteca Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 83.65 87 108 195 233.30 51.72
15 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory A Hombres 81.55 90 98 188 227.76 49.87
16 PABLO BARRENECHEA LEAL AD Siderópolis B Hombres 98.65 92 110 202 225.12 48.67
17 Francisco Vazquez Pinilla Tracius C Hombres 83.55 81 105 186 222.66 49.34
18 Ahmed Sarhan Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 91.90 92 102 194 222.42 49.11
19 Pablo López García-Mochales Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 80.70 82 100 182 221.66 48.28
20 Samuel Ruíz Olivares´-Gutierrez Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 70.50 74 93 167 219.13 46.26
21 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 80.95 80 100 180 218.88 47.75
22 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius B Hombres 83.05 80 100 180 216.11 47.75
23 DANIEL JIMENO RUIZ AD Siderópolis A Hombres 76.05 78 92 170 213.62 47.09
24 Alejandro Marcos Rama Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 90.05 78 105 183 211.65 46.33
25 Francisco Alvarado Gómez Retiro A Hombres 70.95 70 90 160 209.15 44.32
26 Jaime Chozas Gordillo Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 75.40 78 87 165 208.32 45.71
27 JUAN GARCIA MORENO AD Siderópolis D Hombres 83.20 76 95 171 205.12 45.36
28 MIGUEL PEIRÓ GARCÍA Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 71.50 68 85 153 199.09 42.38
29 Sorin Boncutiu Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 84.30 76 91 167 199.06 44.30
30 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis C Hombres 60.68 62 75 137 198.02 45.07
31 Francisco Ollero Pacheco Halterofilia Singular Box C Hombres 84.25 65 87 152 181.23 40.32
32 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 80.00 120 120 146.80 31.83
33 DAVID gomez martinez Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 67.30 40 55 95 128.24 28.27
34 Ricardo Scelsi AD Siderópolis C Hombres 71.45 75 75 97.63 20.78
35 Jorge Alberto Pérez Mende Tracius B Hombres 78.40 90 107 197 0.00 52.25
36 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 76.70 91 119 210 0.00 58.17
37 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 95.30 94 120 214 0.00 51.57
38 Sergio Lopez Olivares Animal Factory A Hombres 86.45 76 100 176 0.00 44.56
39 RUBEN RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 83.70 75 95 170 0.00 45.09
40 JESUS LORENTE GUTIERREZ XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 81.60 106 123 229 0.00 60.74
41 Oscar Sanchez Parra Animal Factory A Hombres 78.95 75 100 175 0.00 46.42
42 Eduardo Félix Arrieta Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 80.70 90 95 185 0.00 49.07
43 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 75.95 90 104 194 0.00 53.74
44 Alberto Moreno Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 82.50 69 98 167 0.00 44.30
45 Jesús Ortega López Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 69.55 59 75 134 0.00 37.12
46 Pedro Palomar Tobaruela Tracius B Hombres 59.60 57 71 128 0.00 42.11
47 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 91.05 82 107 189 0.00 47.85
48 FERNANDO CÓRDOBA LEONOR Retiro A Hombres 78.55 70 90 160 0.00 42.44
49 JESUS JAVIER MARCOS GRANJO Green Horse Hombres A 82.55 85 100 185 0.00 49.07
50 Juan Manuel Pérez Becerra Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 106.10 85 105 190 0.00 43.28
51 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 75.05 94 112 206 0.00 57.06
52 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 89.20 95 105 200 0.00 50.63
53 Rubén Alonso Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 80.50 105 130 235 0.00 62.33
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Raquel Baeza Serna Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 62.65 51 70 121 159.12 52.84
2 MARIA GARCIA-PATRON NAVAS Tracius B Mujeres 68.10 55 65 120 150.33 48.39
3 RAQUEL AROCA PUERTA Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 59.60 45 63 108 146.54 47.16
4 Diana Saco Roldán Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 61.70 47 61 108 143.37 47.16
5 Seila Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 62.20 45 60 105 138.69 45.85
6 Laura Lunar Perez Tracius B Mujeres 66.10 45 60 105 133.76 42.34
7 Cristina Martín Alvarez Tracius C Mujeres 62.80 35 53 88 115.56 38.43
8 Maria Loeches Fernandez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 58.85 42 55 97 0.00 42.36
9 Maria Luisa Cottinelli da Costa Cortez de Lobao Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 57.35 60 75 135 0.00 61.64
10 DIANA GRACIA LOPEZ Animal Factory A Mujeres 67.95 34 35 69 0.00 27.82
11 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 54.70 51 64 115 0.00 52.51
12 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 52.85 46 62 108 0.00 52.68
13 Verónica Díaz Sinobas XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 64.35 45 61 106 0.00 42.74
14 NATALIA PASTOR GONZALEZ Tracius B Mujeres 63.40 41 50 91 0.00 36.69
15 NAIRA DELGADO MÁRQUEZ Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 57.95 42 63 105 0.00 47.95
16 Sara Fernandez Macias Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 63.70 55 65 120 0.00 48.39
17 Marta Alcocer AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 66.10 45 65 110 0.00 44.35
18 Elena Camara de la Fuente Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 65.00 57 65 122 0.00 49.19
19 Cristina Moreno Guijarro Animal Factory A Mujeres 54.75 34 43 77 0.00 35.16
20 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 55.85 44 60 104 0.00 47.49
21 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 65.70 45 55 100 0.00 40.32
22 EVA AGUILAR CARRAMOLINO Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 55.35 45 52 97 0.00 44.29
23 Leslie Sarahi Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 60.00 40 54 94 0.00 41.05
24 Sandra Zurita Llopis Animal Factory A Mujeres 56.25 43 49 92 0.00 42.01
25 Inés Fernandez Blanco XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 59.35 52 62 114 0.00 49.78