Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Vicente Raúl Bernabeu Pascual Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 88.60 133 165 298 347.12 75.44
2 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 93.55 125 145 270 307.26 68.35
3 Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 55.85 87 112 199 305.35 72.10
4 Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 67.40 105 120 225 303.45 66.96
5 ANTONIO PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 82.60 115 135 250 300.95 66.31
6 Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 79.50 107 135 242 297.00 64.19
7 Jose González Santos Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 72.55 110 120 230 296.76 63.71
8 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 83.60 114 130 244 292.01 64.72
9 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 79.25 112 125 237 291.34 62.86
10 Alberto Rojo Fernandez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 76.25 107 125 232 291.11 64.27
11 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 86.65 110 135 245 288.28 62.03
12 Javier González Rey Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 67.70 96 115 211 283.78 62.80
13 MARIO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 81.00 105 125 230 279.59 61.01
14 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 84.75 107 127 234 278.21 62.07
15 Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 65.15 85 115 200 275.62 59.52
16 JORGE HERRAIZ ARIAS Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 102.15 115 135 250 275.10 60.24
17 Guillermo Ruíz del Bao AD Siderópolis A Hombres 77.00 95 125 220 274.59 60.94
18 JESUS LORENTE GUTIERREZ XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 81.65 102 123 225 272.42 59.68
19 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 95.00 105 135 240 271.42 57.83
20 Víctor Palomo Martín Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 68.50 90 113 203 271.04 60.42
21 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 104.10 121 126 247 270.02 59.52
22 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 81.25 102 120 222 269.45 58.89
23 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius A Hombres 84.00 100 125 225 268.65 59.68
24 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 76.30 98 115 213 267.17 59.00
25 Jorge Sanchez Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 73.85 92 117 209 266.95 57.89
26 Jaime Rozalén Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 81.65 100 120 220 266.36 58.36
27 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 79.30 100 115 215 264.21 57.03
28 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 75.30 91 117 208 262.80 57.62
29 ADRIÁN SANCHEZ ROJAS Tracius A Hombres 68.80 85 110 195 259.67 58.04
30 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory B Hombres 83.80 97 120 217 259.40 57.56
31 Alejandro Maroto Hernandez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 93.70 100 126 226 257.02 57.22
32 SERGIO PEÑALBA LÓPEZ Green Horse Hombres A 87.10 97 120 217 254.73 54.94
33 Rúben Pedrero Fernández Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 91.50 93 125 218 250.40 55.19
34 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 78.25 85 115 200 247.50 53.05
35 Carlos Aranda Amez Retiro A Hombres 76.80 88 110 198 247.48 54.85
36 Jorge Alberto Pérez Mende Tracius B Hombres 80.10 92 110 202 246.95 53.58
37 IGNACIO MARTINEZ MARTIN Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 77.50 86 112 198 246.28 52.52
38 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 90.20 95 112 207 239.23 52.41
39 Alejandro González Ruiz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 90.35 92 115 207 239.06 52.41
40 Rodrigo Muñoz Peña Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 83.40 85 110 195 233.64 51.72
41 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius B Hombres 74.20 81 100 181 230.57 50.14
42 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 91.65 90 110 200 229.56 50.63
43 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 94.45 90 112 202 228.98 48.67
44 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory A Hombres 79.75 84 102 186 227.91 49.34
45 Guillermo Fernández Bernabé Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 100.20 90 115 205 227.15 49.40
46 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius B Hombres 84.35 85 105 190 226.41 50.40
47 Javier Diana Lopez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 84.95 80 110 190 225.65 50.40
48 JESUS JAVIER MARCOS GRANJO Green Horse Hombres A 82.35 85 100 185 223.04 49.07
49 Carlos Alberto de la Torre Manteca Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 83.60 85 100 185 221.40 49.07
50 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 88.60 83 106 189 220.16 47.85
51 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 60.70 70 82 152 219.65 50.00
52 Eduardo Félix Arrieta Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 81.35 84 95 179 217.12 47.48
53 Sergio Museo Rodríguez Externo 68.35 68 93 161 215.26 47.92
54 Pablo López García-Mochales Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 80.45 80 96 176 214.69 46.68
55 Fernando Sánchez Noguera Tracius B Hombres 53.30 60 75 135 214.67 48.91
56 Samuel Ruíz Olivares´-Gutierrez Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 69.60 71 91 162 214.21 44.88
57 Oscar Sanchez Parra Animal Factory A Hombres 80.95 75 100 175 212.80 46.42
58 RUBEN RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 81.40 80 95 175 212.21 46.42
59 Ahmed Sarhan Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 93.45 84 100 184 209.49 46.58
60 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 55.05 61 74 135 209.41 48.91
61 Marcos Sanchez Prados Stygia Mostoles Hombres 74.45 65 97 162 205.97 44.88
62 Sergio Lopez Olivares Animal Factory A Hombres 86.90 75 100 175 205.64 44.30
63 Alberto Corcoles Cuevas Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 88.05 85 90 175 204.42 44.30
64 Israel Esquer Martín Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 94.70 80 100 180 203.83 43.37
65 Ricardo Scelsi AD Siderópolis C Hombres 70.95 70 85 155 202.62 42.94
66 Cesar Meleo Alonso Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 64.70 60 85 145 200.73 43.15
67 Jaime Chozas Gordillo Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 75.65 72 87 159 200.37 44.04
68 DANIEL JIMENO RUIZ AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.90 72 87 159 200.01 44.04
69 Alberto Moreno Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 83.05 70 95 165 198.10 43.77
70 Jose Felix Ollero Sanchez CrossFit Db Hombres B 60.65 62 75 137 198.08 45.07
71 Francisco Jose Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 84.95 76 90 166 197.14 44.03
72 Adrián Yañez Rey Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 87.70 78 90 168 196.59 42.53
73 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ AGUERO TAMARGO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 62.00 58 80 138 196.54 45.39
74 Jorge Pérez Romero AD Siderópolis A Hombres 76.10 68 88 156 195.96 43.21
75 Alexandru George Bratosin Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 78.10 72 86 158 195.72 41.91
76 Raúl Álvarez Miño Animal Factory A Hombres 61.35 57 76 133 190.78 43.75
77 Sorin Boncutiu Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 84.10 73 86 159 189.74 42.18
78 Pedro Palomar Tobaruela Tracius B Hombres 59.90 58 70 128 186.69 42.11
79 Javier González Ayuso Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 79.85 152 152 186.13 40.32
80 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis C Hombres 67.95 63 75 138 185.18 41.07
81 MARTIN GEREZ HERNANDEZ Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 82.15 65 85 150 181.06 39.79
82 Luis Calleja García Tracius C Hombres 81.15 63 85 148 179.74 39.26
83 Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 50.45 45 60 105 174.43 38.04
84 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 126.00 72 96 168 174.13 38.27
85 Jesús Ortega López Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 68.40 60 70 130 173.73 38.69
86 Francisco Ollero Pacheco Halterofilia Singular Box C Hombres 84.25 65 80 145 172.88 38.46
87 Mariano Moreno XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 92.35 65 84 149 170.47 37.72
88 Jóse Rodríguez Santiño Tracius A Hombres 80.05 50 65 115 140.64 30.50
89 PABLO BARRENECHEA LEAL AD Siderópolis B Hombres 97.65 116 116 129.78 27.95
90 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis C Hombres 125.65 55 70 125 129.64 28.47
91 MIGUEL MITSU ERRANDONEA AD Siderópolis A Hombres 87.15 86 86 100.93 21.77
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Ana de Gregorio Lorenzo Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 67.40 87 110 197 248.21 79.44
2 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 55.95 68 82 150 212.28 68.49
3 Mercedes Latorre Domínguez Animal Factory A Mujeres 60.65 67 89 156 209.33 68.12
4 STEFFANIA RICCI Green Horse Mujeres A 58.40 63 80 143 196.62 62.45
5 Maria Guillermina Salvay Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 58.40 60 75 135 185.62 58.95
6 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 61.80 58 80 138 183.01 60.26
7 Elena Ollero Corvo Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 67.95 70 75 145 181.87 58.47
8 Iris Sánchez Pinto Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 66.60 60 80 140 177.59 56.45
9 Irene Valderrabano Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 56.60 58 68 126 176.91 57.53
10 Beatriz Soto La Banda Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 58.45 53 72 125 171.78 54.59
11 Brenda Rodríguez Montejano Tracius B Mujeres 51.30 50 63 113 170.18 55.12
12 Lubna Fernández López AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 68.50 63 73 136 169.82 54.84
13 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 62.35 53 75 128 168.82 55.90
14 Maria Sánchez García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 47.05 45 59 104 167.50 55.03
15 Julia Martínez Arroyo CrossFit DB Mujeres A 61.60 53 73 126 167.43 55.02
16 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 57.90 56 65 121 167.32 55.25
17 INMACULADA CASTAÑOS CARRERAS Green Horse Mujeres A 66.00 58 72 130 165.76 52.42
18 PAULA LÓPEZ GÓMEZ Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 56.40 52 65 117 164.67 53.42
19 Marina Salvador Barbero Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 49.90 46 58 104 159.94 50.73
20 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 53.80 45 64 109 158.55 49.77
21 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 62.45 55 65 120 158.11 52.40
22 Sara Fernandez Macias Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 62.25 55 64 119 157.11 51.97
23 Ana Gómez De la Vega Gómez Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 63.55 51 68 119 155.14 47.98
24 Raquel Baeza Serna Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 60.75 50 65 115 154.15 50.22
25 Esperanza Macarena Fernández Encinas Green Horse Mujeres A 71.85 55 70 125 152.16 49.60
26 Marina Centurion Rua AD Siderópolis F Mujeres 85.70 58 77 135 151.60 46.88
27 Virginia Sanz Ortega Stygia Mostoles Mujeres 70.85 55 68 123 150.82 48.81
28 Elena Camara de la Fuente Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 64.85 57 60 117 150.71 47.18
29 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 56.60 48 59 107 150.24 48.86
30 María Cristina Jiménez Martinez Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 54.25 45 58 103 148.94 47.03
31 EVA AGUILAR CARRAMOLINO Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 56.35 47 58 105 147.87 47.95
32 Elvira Moreno Moreno Tracius A Mujeres 69.30 51 68 119 147.65 47.22
33 Cristina Celaya Ferrer Retiro A Mujeres 61.90 49 61 110 145.73 48.03
34 Marta Alcocer AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 64.60 47 64 111 143.31 44.76
35 MARIA GARCIA-PATRON NAVAS Tracius B Mujeres 68.15 54 60 114 142.75 45.97
36 NAIRA DELGADO MÁRQUEZ Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 57.85 41 61 102 141.13 46.58
37 Paula Victoria Heinemann AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 77.60 54 65 119 139.48 41.32
38 SARA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 47.00 39 47 86 138.63 45.50
39 Helena De Julián Cifre Animal Factory A Mujeres 44.50 39 43 82 138.28 43.39
40 Laura Lunar Perez Tracius B Mujeres 66.65 49 60 109 138.20 43.95
41 CARMEN LOPEZ VACAS Green Horse Mujeres A 68.90 45 65 110 136.92 44.35
42 Helena Montesinos Marchal AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 70.20 50 59 109 134.31 43.25
43 María Cecilia Gonzalez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 52.90 40 50 90 132.52 43.90
44 Angelica Ionela Barbu Animal Factory A Mujeres 51.60 35 53 88 131.96 42.93
45 Seila Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 62.10 44 55 99 130.90 43.23
46 Verónica Díaz Sinobas XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 63.15 45 54 99 129.56 39.92
47 Emily Cristina Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 66.95 44 58 102 129.00 41.13
48 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 66.05 47 52 99 126.18 39.92
49 Leslie Sarahi Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 57.40 35 55 90 125.18 41.10
50 Maria Loeches Fernandez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 57.25 39 50 89 124.00 40.64
51 Monica Piga Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 42.05 31 39 70 123.95 37.04
52 Marta Cruz Trujillo Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 76.70 48 56 104 122.57 36.11
53 Marta Maestro Animal Factory A Mujeres 50.75 36 43 79 119.94 38.54
54 NATALIA PASTOR GONZALEZ Tracius B Mujeres 63.30 40 51 91 118.92 36.69
55 Sandra Zurita Llopis Animal Factory A Mujeres 57.25 36 45 81 112.86 36.99
56 María Ruíz De Molina Sierra Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 107.95 48 60 108 112.68 24.60
57 Mariola Dallàgnese Martínez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 84.40 43 52 95 107.34 32.99
58 Maria Rodriguez Cuenca Alfa Forjando Atletas Mujeres 63.20 40 42 82 107.26 33.06
59 Cristina Moreno Guijarro Animal Factory A Mujeres 56.45 31 43 74 104.09 33.79
60 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 52.35 30 40 70 103.86 34.15
61 María Mercedes Morgado González Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 71.25 36 44 80 97.81 31.75
62 Gloria Vairani Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 55.20 60 60 85.71 27.40
63 Maria Luisa Cottinelli da Costa Cortez de Lobao Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 57.60 57 57 79.09 26.03