Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Acoran Hernández Mendoza Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 72.00 126 152 364.20 77.01
2 Alberto Rojo Fernandez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 75.60 110 130 305.50 66.48
3 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 92.55 121 141 300.91 66.33
4 Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 67.70 92 125 295.70 64.58
5 Luis Carlos López Bedaya Halterofilia Vallecas C Hombres 116.50 125 150 290.90 62.64
6 Rubén Aparicio Morenilla Club Halterofilia A6 B Hombres 80.30 103 131 288.00 62.07
7 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 85.80 105 137 287.90 61.27
8 Domingo Perez Guerrero Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 65.90 90 115 284.40 61.01
9 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 95.20 110 137 280.30 59.52
10 Jose Cordero Martinez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 80.30 102 125 279.30 60.21
11 Aarón Cordero Vico Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 76.40 95 125 278.40 60.94
12 Miguel Espada Hernandez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 75.20 95 120 274.40 59.56
13 Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 61.50 84 104 273.50 61.84
14 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius A Hombres 85.50 98 123 263.40 55.95
15 Edison Andrés Montenegro Montufar Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 78.00 93 117 262.60 55.70
16 Eduardo Armario Román Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 77.50 93 115 261.10 55.17
17 Helio Armengod Fernández Tracius B Hombres 87.30 100 120 259.60 55.70
18 Alejandro González Ruiz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 92.20 105 120 258.80 56.96
19 Alejandro San Frutos Sancho Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 87.20 98 120 257.40 55.19
20 David Díez Jones Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 83.70 90 120 252.90 55.70
21 Carlos Del Valle Ruiz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 73.90 90 106 252.76 54.29
22 Jorge Alberto Pérez Mende Tracius B Hombres 85.40 93 118 251.60 53.42
23 Juan Ignacio Mateos García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 88.30 94 120 251.10 54.18
24 Carlos Fernandez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 80.20 90 113 250.00 53.85
25 Carlos Alonso Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 76.50 88 109 249.10 54.57
26 Javier López González Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 92.05 93 123 248.67 54.68
27 Alberto Sánchez Colmenar Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 77.70 85 112 246.80 52.25
28 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 85.50 92 115 246.70 52.41
29 Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 44.60 55 243.10 46.38
30 Marcos Oter García Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 97.20 95 120 241.90 51.81
31 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 87.10 95 108 203 239.72 51.39
32 Víctor Palomo Martín Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 67.10 75 100 239.70 52.08
33 Ángel Bonilla Sánchez Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 76.20 90 97 236.89 51.80
34 Rodrigo José Mora Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 84.30 80 117 236.50 52.25
35 Ruben Valdeolivas Lopez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 75.70 80 104 234.00 50.97
36 Carlos Becerra García Elements Terra Strength A Hombres 82.10 83 109 233.53 50.93
37 Alberto Vicente Valencia Tracius B Hombres 84.10 90 104 233.10 51.46
38 Jorge Calcerrada Torrente Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 75.60 81 102 183 232.90 50.69
39 Rubén Camba Bermejo Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 78.00 80 105 231.30 49.07
40 Gustavo Cano Rodríguez Tracius B Hombres 86.80 85 110 230.70 49.37
41 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 91.20 88 110 228.90 50.13
42 Alvaro Giron Barquin Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 76.30 80 100 227.90 49.86
43 Jose Miguel Soriano Martinez Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 67.90 68 99 227.00 49.70
44 Javier Garcia Ranchal Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 75.80 70 108 226.20 49.31
45 Fernando Aguilar Martinez Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 78.20 80 99 223.50 47.48
46 Diego Sesmero Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 73.40 76 92 217.60 46.54
47 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius B Hombres 79.10 80 95 217.11 46.42
48 Fernando Martin Ferreras AD Siderópolis B Hombres 83.70 80 100 216.80 47.75
49 Javier Boixareu Autran Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 73.20 74 93 216.60 46.26
50 Israel Huertas Zarza Halterofilia Bomberos Club A Hombres 84.80 82 105 216.60 48.01
51 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory B Hombres 83.90 80 100 216.50 47.75
52 Mario Fernández Pastor Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 60.70 67 80 215.90 48.36
53 Carlos Garcia Garcia Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 90.00 75 110 215.10 46.84
54 Víctor Martínez Toledo Tracius C Hombres 89.60 84 100 214.40 46.58
55 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 73.80 70 95 213.00 45.71
56 Rubén Alonso Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 69.50 70 88 211.60 43.77
57 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 78.10 72 96 210.00 44.56
58 Felipe Arregui Cermeño Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 76.90 75 91 209.20 45.98
59 Alejandro Marcos Rama Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 86.60 75 100 207.23 44.30
60 Jose Antonio Ortega Garcia XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 75.50 72 90 206.40 44.88
61 Marcos Arribas Prieto Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 85.30 80 92 205.20 43.54
62 Adrian Rodriguez Minchero Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 75.80 67 94 204.60 44.60
63 Santiago Zafra Trigo Retiro A Hombres 64.60 65 80 203.90 43.15
64 Bruce Phillips Tracius C Hombres 117.90 87 104 201.40 43.51
65 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 47.10 50 61 200.50 40.22
66 Max Hermida Soriano Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 74.60 70 85 198.90 42.94
67 Rubén Encinas Alarza Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 72.20 65 85 196.20 41.55
68 Alejandro Palacios Cablanque XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 76.70 65 90 195.70 42.94
69 Daniel Alberto Medina Rodriguez Halterofilia Singular Box C Hombres 60.90 57 75 193.50 43.42
70 Guillermo Zafra Trigo Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 75.00 70 80 191.80 41.55
71 Rubén Castro López Tracius B Hombres 64.70 60 75 189.50 40.18
72 Alejandro Rodríguez Pérez Animal Factory A Hombres 84.80 70 85 185.40 41.11
73 Francisco Jose Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 83.00 70 83 185.00 40.58
74 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 74.80 59 85 184.50 39.89
75 Alfonso Sanchez Cuendias Club Halterofilia Madrid B Hombres 83.00 55 97 183.80 40.32
76 Carlos Fernandez Fernandez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 77.50 65 81 183.20 38.73
77 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 71.70 58 81 182.60 38.50
78 David Alonso Perez Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 73.35 60 80 181.35 38.78
79 Daniel Aedo Martin Urban Box Weightlifting B Hombres 82.50 64 85 180.80 39.52
80 Carlos Sancho Segovia Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 64.80 63 64 178.10 37.80
81 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 63.45 50 75 177.86 37.20
82 Jose Manuel Del Amo Martín Tracius C Hombres 69.00 61 70 176.20 38.99
83 Aitor Fernandez Díaz Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 83.90 64 80 173.30 38.20
84 Gonzalo Matas Nieves Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 65.20 54 70 173.20 36.90
85 Aitor Pisón López-Higueras Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 74.90 60 75 172.80 37.40
86 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 116.80 75 87 171.20 36.90
87 Eduardo Javier Martín Paradas Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 70.30 53 75 170.20 35.46
88 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 72.90 57 72 167.70 35.73
89 Alberto Moreno Ranz Urban Box Weightlifting B Hombres 77.50 55 75 163.10 34.48
90 Jose Manuel Ruiz Calabaza Tracius C Hombres 74.20 60 65 160.90 34.63
91 Miguel Angel Lopez Alonso Club Halterofilia Madrid B Hombres 101.60 60 85 160.40 34.94
92 Alex Martin Martinez Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 76.80 50 75 157.60 34.63
93 Sergio García Vega Retiro A Hombres 83.50 60 70 156.75 34.48
94 Antonio Villa Maestre Animal Factory B Hombres 84.30 60 70 156.00 34.48
95 Jesus Arvet Bolaños Alvarez Halterofilia Vallecas C Hombres 81.70 50 75 152.40 33.16
96 Jaime Ortega López Halterofilia Vallecas C Hombres 79.20 51 71 151.30 32.36
97 Roberto Ansuini Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 75.10 50 65 146.90 31.86
98 Herik Aynaguano Castillo Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 59.40 40 55 141.80 31.25
99 Jose Raúl Redondo Ortiz Halterofilia Aranjuez C Hombres 75.20 45 60 134.10 29.09
100 Jorge Cantero Rodríguez Animal Factory B Hombres 75.00 57 72.90 15.79
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 54.60 57 76 196.00 60.73
2 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 61.50 60 73 179.60 58.08
3 Ana Laura Gil De Sola Piqueras AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 68.30 62 80 179.28 57.26
4 Iria Ruipérez Nogueira Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 66.00 60 70 167.63 52.42
5 Olga Fernández Fernández Green Horse Mujeres A 62.40 53 72 167.20 54.59
6 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 60.30 54 64 161.60 51.53
7 Elena Ollero Corvo Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 68.40 53 75 161.50 51.61
8 Raquel Sánchez González Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 55.50 48 63 161.50 50.68
9 Ana Gómez Sánchez Tracius A Mujeres 66.60 52 72 159.00 50.00
10 Rosa Valdearcos Ayala Animal Factory A Mujeres 58.60 50 63 157.90 49.34
11 Beatriz Jimeno Rodríguez Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 54.50 42 64 156.40 48.40
12 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 64.00 50 67 153.90 47.18
13 María Custodio Juliano Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 57.20 49 54 146.50 47.03
14 Irene Alonso Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 63.80 50 61 146.30 44.76
15 Beatriz González Lorenzo Tracius A Mujeres 81.10 56 71 146.24 45.85
16 Luana Ciavola CrossFit DB Mujeres A 54.60 43 56 145.90 45.21
17 Lorena Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 60.50 40 65 143.40 45.85
18 Sara Jiménez Cantón Elements Terra Strength B Mujeres 51.00 40 51 141.60 44.39
19 Cristina Matas Nieves Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 51.10 40 50 139.90 43.90
20 Barbara Rodriguez Moya Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 56.00 40 55 137.30 43.38
21 Alba Mancheño Rozalen XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 56.70 40 55 136.00 43.38
22 Esther Martín Martínez Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 59.30 40 55 131.60 41.48
23 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 53.30 35 52 130.60 39.73
24 Alba Cruz Sánchez AD Siderópolis D Mujeres 47.70 34 44 128.60 41.27
25 Cristina García Rodríguez Tracius C Mujeres 66.90 45 55 127.86 40.32
26 Elvira Moreno Moreno Tracius A Mujeres 207.00 46 57 126.30 40.87
27 Lorena Jiménez Vidal AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 52.50 35 48 126.20 40.49
28 Emily Jenkins Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 65.40 42 55 125.80 39.11
29 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 57.00 40 48 125.49 40.18
30 Jennifer Carolina Amores Chiluisa Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 51.00 124.50 39.02
31 Mª Del Carmen Callejon Palacios Tracius B Mujeres 62.50 43 50 124.25 40.61
32 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 54.30 34 48 121.30 37.44
33 Patricia Quilón De La Hoz Elements Terra Strength A Mujeres 57.10 35 50 121.10 38.81
34 Helena Recalde Puy Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 61.20 39 50 120.60 38.86
35 Alina Muresan Tracius A Mujeres 62.90 38 52 119.73 39.30
36 Erika Picazo Rivero AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 46.20 31 39 118.70 37.04
37 Ana Bello Gomez Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 52.30 33 43 115.90 37.07
38 Cristina Obregón Jaquotot Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 59.40 35 45 110.70 34.93
39 Miriam López Rodríguez Animal Factory A Mujeres 64.10 38 45 109.00 33.47
40 Sonia Cano Vicente AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 54.70 30 40 103.00 31.96
41 Zaida Justiniano Figueroa AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 62.90 28 45 97.10 31.88
42 Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 59.20 24 31 76.30 24.02