Resultados competición – Federación Madrileña Halterofilia

Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Javier González Ayuso Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 79.15 127 151 278 341.97 73.74
2 Vicente Raúl Bernabeu Pascual Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 88.25 132 160 292 340.74 73.92
3 Carlos A. García Reyes Externo 93.80 132 163 295 335.35 74.68
4 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 96.15 130 153 283 318.53 68.19
5 Alberto Rojo Fernandez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 76.20 110 136 246 308.79 68.14
6 José María Arriaga López Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 67.65 98 130 228 306.78 67.86
7 ION RUDENKO Retiro A Hombres 79.60 117 130 247 302.94 65.52
8 Jose González Santos Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 72.40 105 125 230 297.12 63.71
9 Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 55.70 86 107 193 296.74 69.93
10 Carlos Antonio Mendez Pardo Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 85.60 110 140 250 295.84 63.29
11 ANTONIO PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 82.10 115 130 245 295.82 64.99
12 Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 76.70 110 125 235 293.93 65.10
13 Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 66.60 95 120 215 292.15 63.99
14 Javier González Rey Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 66.40 96 115 211 287.26 62.80
15 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 78.00 108 122 230 285.10 61.01
16 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 83.60 108 130 238 284.83 63.13
17 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 92.95 110 135 245 279.55 62.03
18 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 85.00 110 125 235 279.01 62.33
19 Roberto Molina Moreno XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 98.50 110 140 250 278.78 60.24
20 Víctor Palomo Martín Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 67.80 95 112 207 278.14 61.61
21 Aarón Cordero Vico Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 73.30 95 120 215 275.78 59.56
22 JESUS LORENTE GUTIERREZ XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 80.15 100 122 222 271.32 58.89
23 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 76.00 95 118 213 267.75 59.00
24 Carlos Ortiz Duran Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 75.10 95 116 211 266.98 58.45
25 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 82.80 100 120 220 264.53 58.36
26 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 80.15 95 120 215 262.76 57.03
27 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 109.60 116 128 244 262.32 55.58
28 MARIO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 79.30 95 117 212 260.52 56.23
29 Alejandro González Ruiz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 90.25 105 120 225 259.97 56.96
30 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 75.00 90 115 205 259.58 56.79
31 Guillermo Ruíz del Bao AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.75 90 116 206 259.42 57.06
32 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 80.30 95 115 210 256.41 55.70
33 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 87.00 95 123 218 256.04 55.19
34 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius A Hombres 85.80 101 115 216 255.33 54.68
35 Mikel Mencia Acosta Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 94.40 105 120 225 255.11 54.22
36 JOSE MANUEL HENCHE RUIZ Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 100.10 105 125 230 254.94 55.42
37 ADRIÁN SANCHEZ ROJAS Tracius A Hombres 68.35 85 105 190 254.03 56.55
38 Roi Xabier Casado Vazquez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 82.30 95 115 210 253.26 55.70
39 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius B Hombres 63.60 81 98 179 250.60 53.27
40 SERGIO PEÑALBA LÓPEZ Green Horse Hombres A 84.75 95 115 210 249.68 55.70
41 Carlos Aranda Amez Retiro A Hombres 77.25 90 110 200 249.20 53.05
42 Jose Cordero Martinez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 82.30 90 115 205 247.23 54.38
43 IGNACIO MARTINEZ MARTIN Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 75.85 80 115 195 245.39 54.02
44 Alejandro Palacios Cablanque XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 82.40 85 115 200 241.05 53.05
45 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 78.60 82 113 195 240.74 51.72
46 Eduardo López López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 76.30 82 108 190 238.32 52.63
47 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 93.75 91 117 208 236.50 52.66
48 Rodrigo Alba Gallego Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 83.45 90 107 197 235.97 52.25
49 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 90.60 94 110 204 235.31 51.65
50 PABLO BARRENECHEA LEAL AD Siderópolis B Hombres 95.00 98 110 208 235.23 50.12
51 Jorge Alberto Pérez Mende Tracius B Hombres 82.70 85 110 195 234.60 51.72
52 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 82.70 85 110 195 234.60 51.72
53 Aitor Fernandez Díaz Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 83.50 85 108 193 231.11 51.19
54 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius B Hombres 84.55 88 105 193 229.72 51.19
55 Pablo Bernal Bascuñana Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 78.95 80 105 185 227.87 49.07
56 Rodrigo Muñoz Peña Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 82.90 82 107 189 227.12 50.13
57 Carlos Alberto de la Torre Manteca Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 84.30 87 103 190 226.47 50.40
58 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 87.45 90 103 193 226.14 48.86
59 Guillermo Fernández Bernabé Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 101.05 93 110 203 224.24 48.92
60 Manuel Perez Gargallo XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 79.55 77 105 182 223.29 48.28
61 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 63.20 63 95 158 222.13 47.02
62 SAÚL HERNÁNDEZ SABOYA XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 74.95 75 98 173 219.14 47.92
63 Diego Sesmero Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 76.65 82 93 175 218.96 48.48
64 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 61.25 70 82 152 218.28 50.00
65 JESUS JAVIER MARCOS GRANJO Green Horse Hombres A 82.10 80 100 180 217.34 47.75
66 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory A Hombres 78.80 80 96 176 217.00 46.68
67 Daniel Alberto Medina Rodriguez Halterofilia Singular Box C Hombres 62.50 70 83 153 216.72 45.54
68 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 88.75 86 100 186 216.50 47.09
69 Pablo González Romero Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 87.00 88 96 184 216.11 46.58
70 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 71.00 70 95 165 215.60 45.71
71 Oscar Sanchez Parra Animal Factory A Hombres 79.55 75 100 175 214.71 46.42
72 Pablo López García-Mochales Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 80.45 78 98 176 214.69 46.68
73 Gonzalo Da Conceicao González Club Halterofilia Madrid D Hombres 112.75 83 118 201 214.27 45.79
74 Francisco Jose Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 85.10 80 100 180 213.59 45.57
75 Samuel Ruíz Olivares´-Gutierrez Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 69.45 72 86 158 209.20 43.77
76 Swen Schulte Gutierrez Green Horse Hombres A 101.50 88 100 188 207.34 45.30
77 RUBEN RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 81.85 75 95 170 205.58 45.09
78 Raúl Villanueva Romero Animal Factory A Hombres 87.20 75 100 175 205.32 44.30
79 Sergio Museo Rodríguez Externo 66.65 65 85 150 203.73 44.64
80 Ahmed Sarhan Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 91.65 77 100 177 203.16 44.81
81 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ LAGO Retiro A Hombres 82.95 78 91 169 203.02 44.83
82 David Beran Santos Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 66.50 68 80 148 201.30 44.05
83 Alberto Corcoles Cuevas Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 88.00 80 92 172 200.96 43.54
84 Raúl Álvarez Miño Animal Factory A Hombres 61.35 60 80 140 200.82 46.05
85 Jaime Chozas Gordillo Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 74.55 73 85 158 200.74 43.77
86 GUILLERMO ALVAREZ SALGUEIRO AD Siderópolis A Hombres 84.60 71 95 166 197.53 44.03
87 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 54.10 53 71 124 194.92 44.93
88 Jorge Pérez Romero AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.75 69 85 154 193.93 42.66
89 Fernando Sánchez Noguera Tracius B Hombres 51.55 50 68 118 192.64 42.75
90 Cesar Meleo Alonso Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 64.20 60 77 137 190.62 40.77
91 Israel Esquer Martín Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 92.10 70 95 165 189.00 41.77
92 JUAN GARCIA MORENO AD Siderópolis D Hombres 83.70 71 86 157 187.78 41.64
93 Alberto Moreno Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 83.40 63 93 156 186.91 41.38
94 Sorin Boncutiu Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 83.50 69 85 154 184.41 40.85
95 Adrián Yañez Rey Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 87.40 72 85 157 184.01 39.75
96 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ AGUERO TAMARGO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 61.50 52 74 126 180.44 41.45
97 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis C Hombres 66.95 57 73 130 176.06 38.69
98 Jesús Ortega López Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 67.65 55 75 130 174.92 38.69
99 Roberto Ansuini Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 77.10 58 80 138 172.13 36.60
100 Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 48.85 45 55 100 170.60 36.23
101 MARTIN GEREZ HERNANDEZ Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 82.10 63 75 138 166.63 36.60
102 Francisco Ollero Pacheco Halterofilia Singular Box C Hombres 86.40 60 80 140 164.95 35.44
103 Jose Alberto Sanroman Peña Alfa Forjando Atletas Hombres 81.40 60 70 130 157.64 34.48
104 Mariano Moreno XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 92.95 57 80 137 156.32 34.68
105 Alexandru George Bratosin Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 77.00 55 70 125 156.02 34.63
106 Adrián Núñez Valero Animal Factory A Hombres 66.30 95 95 129.46 28.27
107 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis C Hombres 126.80 51 68 119 123.18 27.11
108 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 124.45 90 90 93.54 20.50
109 Francisco Vazquez Pinilla Tracius C Hombres 84.40 76 76 90.54 20.16
110 DANIEL JIMENO RUIZ AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.00 70 70 88.64 19.39
111 Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 67.80 0 0.00 0.00
112 PABLO MORENO GONZÁLEZ Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 100.00 0 0.00 0.00
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Mercedes Latorre Domínguez Animal Factory A Mujeres 61.35 70 85 155 206.49 67.69
2 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 55.80 63 81 144 204.17 62.88
3 Iria Ruipérez Nogueira Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 67.60 70 86 156 196.23 62.90
4 STEFFANIA RICCI Green Horse Mujeres A 58.90 60 76 136 185.96 59.39
5 Irene Valderrabano Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 55.20 56 67 123 175.70 56.16
6 Gloria Vairani Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 53.65 53 65 118 171.99 53.88
7 Esther Pérez Fernández de Ávila Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 56.40 57 65 122 171.71 55.71
8 Beatriz Soto La Banda Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 58.00 51 73 124 171.27 56.62
9 PAULA LÓPEZ GÓMEZ Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 55.00 53 66 119 170.42 54.34
10 Brenda Rodríguez Montejano Tracius B Mujeres 51.90 50 64 114 170.21 55.61
11 Olga Fernández Fernández Green Horse Mujeres A 62.20 57 70 127 167.75 55.46
12 Lubna Fernández López AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 68.95 61 73 134 166.72 54.03
13 INMACULADA CASTAÑOS CARRERAS Green Horse Mujeres A 64.90 58 70 128 164.81 51.61
14 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 54.40 50 63 113 163.08 51.60
15 Raquel Baeza Serna Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 61.15 52 68 120 160.19 52.40
16 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 58.45 53 63 116 159.41 50.66
17 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 65.10 50 74 124 159.37 50.00
18 Sara Fernandez Macias Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 62.55 56 63 119 156.64 51.97
19 Ana Gómez De la Vega Gómez Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 62.10 50 67 117 154.70 51.09
20 Inés Fernandez Blanco XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 57.85 48 63 111 153.58 50.68
21 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 62.30 55 61 116 153.07 50.66
22 Marina Centurion Rua AD Siderópolis F Mujeres 85.25 55 80 135 151.92 46.88
23 Lorena Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 63.25 50 65 115 150.36 46.37
24 Esperanza Macarena Fernández Encinas Green Horse Mujeres A 68.80 50 70 120 149.48 48.39
25 Marina Salvador Barbero Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 49.20 42 54 96 149.25 46.83
26 Seila Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 57.65 47 60 107 148.39 48.86
27 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 55.00 45 58 103 147.51 47.03
28 Cristina Celaya Ferrer Retiro A Mujeres 63.40 51 60 111 144.92 44.76
29 Elena Camara de la Fuente Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 65.00 52 60 112 144.08 45.16
30 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 61.30 45 63 108 143.95 47.16
31 EVA AGUILAR CARRAMOLINO Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 55.10 43 57 100 143.03 45.66
32 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 55.90 43 58 101 143.02 46.12
33 María Cristina Jiménez Martinez Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 56.30 45 56 101 142.33 46.12
34 Elvira Moreno Moreno Tracius A Mujeres 72.25 48 69 117 142.01 46.43
35 Cristina Obregón Jaquotot Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 62.90 47 58 105 137.75 45.85
36 Diana Saco Roldán Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 60.00 43 58 101 136.46 44.10
37 Marta Alcocer AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 65.35 42 63 105 134.65 42.34
38 SARA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 46.15 38 44 82 134.16 43.39
39 Marta Jimenez Del Campo Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 53.85 40 52 92 133.74 42.01
40 Helena De Julián Cifre Animal Factory A Mujeres 44.45 37 42 79 133.34 41.80
41 Josefina Daly Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 71.40 48 61 109 133.12 43.25
42 CARMEN LOPEZ VACAS Green Horse Mujeres A 70.50 45 60 105 129.09 41.67
43 Paula Victoria Heinemann AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 75.50 46 62 108 128.24 37.50
44 Helena Montesinos Marchal AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 69.05 45 58 103 128.05 40.87
45 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 64.00 45 53 98 127.23 39.52
46 Marta Maestro Animal Factory A Mujeres 51.10 39 45 84 126.88 40.98
47 Patricia Pilar Muñoz Seco Tracius A Mujeres 63.50 42 54 96 125.22 38.71
48 Laura Lunar Perez Tracius B Mujeres 66.30 46 52 98 124.63 39.52
49 María Cecilia Gonzalez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 55.40 38 48 86 122.54 39.27
50 Leslie Sarahi Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 58.90 37 52 89 121.69 38.86
51 Emily Cristina Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 68.10 41 55 96 120.26 38.71
52 Cristina Rodríguez De La Torre AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 84.70 48 55 103 116.21 35.76
53 Cristina Martín Alvarez Tracius C Mujeres 63.10 36 46 82 107.37 33.06
54 Mariola Dallàgnese Martínez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 85.25 44 51 95 106.91 32.99
55 NATALIA PASTOR GONZALEZ Tracius B Mujeres 61.30 38 40 78 103.96 34.06
56 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 51.95 30 39 69 102.95 33.66
57 Sandra Zurita Llopis Animal Factory A Mujeres 56.55 30 40 70 98.34 31.96
58 María Mercedes Morgado González Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 68.50 33 45 78 97.40 31.45
59 MARIA GARCIA-PATRON NAVAS Tracius B Mujeres 67.00 52 52 65.74 20.97
60 BARBARA JESSICA ROJO MARTINEZ Green Horse Mujeres A 55.00 0 0.00 0.00