Resultados competición – Federación Madrileña Halterofilia

Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Alejandro González Baez Externo 78.85 150 180 330 406.74 87.53
2 Andrés Eduardo Mata Externo 79.05 147 183 330 406.20 87.53
3 Marcos Ruíz Velasco Externo 106.20 170 200 370 401.78 84.28
4 David Sanchez López Externo 70.75 138 165 303 396.74 83.93
5 Manuel Sanchez López Externo 93.45 145 185 330 375.71 83.54
6 Carlos A. García Reyes Externo 90.60 125 160 285 328.74 72.15
7 Manuel Darío Martín Externo 70.10 108 127 235 309.40 65.10
8 Christian Romero Externo 85.75 116 135 251 296.78 63.54
9 Juan Carlos Deus Herrero AD Siderópolis A Hombres 72.30 102 125 227 293.48 62.88
10 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 78.25 110 127 237 293.28 62.86
11 Juan Lama Arenales Externo 99.95 117 135 252 279.48 60.72
12 Rúben Hernández Externo 81.20 108 122 230 279.24 61.01
13 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 82.10 103 128 231 278.92 61.27
14 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 93.85 110 135 245 278.45 62.03
15 Ismael Alonso Garrote Externo 93.75 114 129 243 276.29 61.52
16 Miguel Espada Hernandez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 73.00 95 115 210 270.00 58.17
17 Julio Antonio Hernández Calleja Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 61.95 84 105 189 269.32 62.17
18 José María Peña Rosado Externo 94.65 104 133 237 268.43 57.11
19 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 108.90 120 128 248 267.15 56.49
20 RAMON FERNANDEZ RIENDA Halterofilia Torrejón Hombres A 81.20 100 120 220 267.10 58.36
21 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 85.15 100 125 225 266.92 56.96
22 Aarón Cordero Vico Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 75.55 95 115 210 264.84 58.17
23 Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 52.80 75 90 165 264.31 59.78
24 Javier González Rey Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 66.60 86 108 194 263.61 57.74
25 IVAN JIMENEZ CALLEJA Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 84.35 100 121 221 263.35 58.62
26 Raul Luengo Ximenez-Cruz AD Siderópolis A Hombres 56.75 77 96 173 262.32 56.91
27 Enrique Valera Externo 69.20 86 108 194 257.42 53.74
28 ANTONIO PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 88.85 100 120 220 255.94 55.70
29 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 79.10 90 118 208 255.94 55.17
30 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 75.90 90 112 202 254.10 55.96
31 PABLO MORENO GONZÁLEZ Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 101.85 100 130 230 253.35 55.42
32 Eduardo López López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.70 90 110 200 251.95 55.40
33 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius A Hombres 81.75 92 115 207 250.47 54.91
34 Roi Xabier Casado Vazquez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 84.35 95 115 210 250.24 55.70
35 Carlos Aranda Amez Retiro A Hombres 76.65 88 111 199 248.99 55.12
36 Juan Ignacio Mateos García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 87.60 97 115 212 248.21 53.67
37 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 82.55 90 115 205 246.86 54.38
38 SANTIAGO JIMÉNEZ ROMERO Halterofilia Torrejón Hombres A 81.55 93 110 203 245.93 53.85
39 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 72.95 75 116 191 245.66 52.91
40 Adrian Rodriguez Minchero Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 75.05 82 112 194 245.56 53.74
41 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 73.20 89 100 189 242.62 52.35
42 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 88.45 94 113 207 241.31 52.41
43 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 77.80 80 112 192 238.32 50.93
44 Raúl Rubio Tejado Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 79.25 88 105 193 237.25 51.19
45 Iván Palomino Jiménez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 117.35 105 120 225 237.23 51.25
46 SERGIO PEÑALBA LÓPEZ Green Horse Hombres A 85.50 90 110 200 236.80 50.63
47 Manuel Perez Gargallo XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 78.50 80 110 190 234.73 50.40
48 Iván Pérez Polaino AD Siderópolis A Hombres 72.40 80 101 181 233.82 50.14
49 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 80.65 80 110 190 231.47 50.40
50 Raúl Zuara Grondona Tracius A Hombres 71.75 81 97 178 231.15 49.31
51 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius B Hombres 85.65 85 110 195 230.69 49.37
52 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 89.65 90 107 197 228.28 49.87
53 ALBERTO SANJUAN LLANSO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 67.70 78 91 169 227.29 50.30
54 MIGUEL ESTRADA GANDIA Halterofilia Torrejón Hombres A 88.95 90 105 195 226.75 49.37
55 Carlos Garcia Parra AD Siderópolis C Hombres 100.35 93 110 203 224.81 48.92
56 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 89.75 88 106 194 224.69 49.11
57 PABLO BARRENECHEA LEAL AD Siderópolis B Hombres 90.90 85 110 195 224.61 49.37
58 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius B Hombres 73.40 77 98 175 224.30 48.48
59 Aitor Fernandez Díaz Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 82.30 83 102 185 223.11 49.07
60 Francisco Jose Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 84.05 85 100 185 220.83 49.07
61 Carlos Alberto de la Torre Manteca Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 84.85 85 100 185 219.83 49.07
62 Dennis Gata Marro Animal Factory A Hombres 84.75 80 100 180 214.01 47.75
63 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 90.60 83 100 183 211.09 46.33
64 Pablo González Romero Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 85.55 88 90 178 210.69 45.06
65 Ignacio González Valdemoro CrossFit DB Hombres A 69.05 66 90 156 207.27 43.21
66 Pablo Bernal Bascuñana Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres B 76.80 75 90 165 206.23 45.71
67 JESUS JAVIER MARCOS GRANJO Green Horse Hombres A 81.65 75 95 170 205.83 45.09
68 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 54.35 55 75 130 203.63 47.10
69 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ LAGO Retiro A Hombres 82.10 75 92 167 201.64 44.30
70 DANIEL JIMENO RUIZ AD Siderópolis A Hombres 74.80 70 86 156 197.83 43.21
71 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 60.00 60 73 133 193.75 43.75
72 Ricardo Scelsi AD Siderópolis C Hombres 68.00 66 75 141 189.11 41.96
73 Fernando Sánchez Noguera Tracius B Hombres 48.90 46 61 107 182.39 38.77
74 Raúl Navarro Arroyo Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 75.65 63 80 143 180.21 39.61
75 JUAN GARCIA MORENO AD Siderópolis D Hombres 80.45 60 76 136 165.90 36.07
76 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 128.85 70 88 158 163.01 35.99
77 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ AGUERO TAMARGO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 63.10 50 65 115 161.85 34.23
78 MARTIN GEREZ HERNANDEZ Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 80.85 55 75 130 158.18 34.48
79 Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 45.30 36 45 81 147.45 29.35
80 Fabio Marco Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 54.65 40 51 91 141.94 32.97
81 Víctor Palomo Martín Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 67.75 105 105 141.15 31.25
82 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis C Hombres 124.00 50 65 115 119.62 26.20
83 MIGUEL MITSU ERRANDONEA AD Siderópolis A Hombres 82.70 96 96 115.50 25.46
84 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 76.65 0 0.00 0.00
85 Francisco Javier Flores de Frutos Externo 92.60 0 0.00 0.00
86 Rodrigo José Mora Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 75.00 0 0.00 0.00
87 Jose González Santos Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 68.45 0 0.00 0.00
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Lidia Valentín Pérez Externo 76.05 110 130 240 283.99 83.33
2 Ana de Gregorio Lorenzo Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 67.90 93 115 208 260.99 83.87
3 Atenery Hernández Martín Externo 54.75 80 100 180 258.61 82.19
4 Sheila Ramos González Externo 70.95 93 118 211 258.54 83.73
5 María Emma López Crespo Externo 70.95 85 105 190 232.81 75.40
6 Susana Dávila Sansiñena Externo 64.55 78 102 180 232.50 72.58
7 Noelia Caballero Manzanares Externo 69.70 78 95 173 213.99 68.65
8 Maria Guillermina Salvay Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 58.60 70 83 153 209.90 66.81
9 Irene Blanco Tarela Externo 88.45 83 98 181 200.79 62.85
10 STEFFANIA RICCI Green Horse Mujeres A 57.95 63 78 141 194.87 64.38
11 Elena Ollero Corvo Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 65.25 65 70 135 173.28 54.44
12 Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 55.75 54 67 121 171.66 55.25
13 Tania Hernadez Calleja Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 52.90 52 63 115 169.33 56.10
14 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 67.15 56 75 131 165.40 52.82
15 PAULA DE TENA JIMÉNEZ Halterofilia Torrejón Mujeres A 62.85 57 68 125 164.06 54.59
16 PAULA LÓPEZ GÓMEZ Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 54.30 51 62 113 163.29 51.60
17 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 62.80 49 74 123 161.52 53.71
18 Miriam Muñoz Gonzalez Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 61.80 56 65 121 160.46 52.84
19 INMACULADA CASTAÑOS CARRERAS Green Horse Mujeres A 67.15 55 70 125 157.82 50.40
20 Sara Fernandez Macias Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 62.20 50 65 115 151.90 50.22
21 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 52.75 44 58 102 150.49 49.76
22 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 61.55 53 60 113 150.23 49.34
23 Marina Centurion Rua AD Siderópolis F Mujeres 83.35 52 75 127 144.24 44.10
24 Gisela Elizabeth Jordan Espinosa AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 60.80 47 60 107 143.35 46.72
25 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 54.20 44 55 99 143.25 45.21
26 MARIA GARCIA-PATRON NAVAS Tracius B Mujeres 65.70 50 55 105 134.23 42.34
27 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 55.60 41 53 94 133.61 42.92
28 EVA AGUILAR CARRAMOLINO Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 54.15 40 52 92 133.21 42.01
29 NAIRA DELGADO MÁRQUEZ Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 59.05 37 58 95 129.68 41.48
30 SARA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 46.15 33 43 76 124.34 40.21
31 Verónica Díaz Sinobas XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 67.40 43 55 98 123.47 39.52
32 Stefany Cristine Santos Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 77.60 47 57 104 121.90 36.11
33 EVA MARIA CABAL GARCIA Halterofilia Capital Sur A Mujeres 52.85 35 47 82 120.82 40.00
34 Cristina Rodríguez De La Torre AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 85.25 51 53 104 117.04 36.11
35 Emily Cristina Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 68.05 38 50 88 110.28 35.48
36 Helena Montesinos Marchal AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 67.35 39 48 87 109.66 35.08
37 Leslie Sarahi Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 57.20 32 45 77 107.35 35.16
38 Elena Nadal Jiménez Animal Factory A Mujeres 69.85 35 50 85 105.02 33.73
39 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 51.20 30 39 69 104.07 33.66
40 NATALIA PASTOR GONZALEZ Tracius B Mujeres 60.95 35 42 77 103.00 33.62
41 Irene Martínez Santiago Externo 63.15 90 96 186 0.00 75.00
42 Raquel Baeza Serna Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 59.60 0 0.00 0.00