Resultados competición – Federación Madrileña Halterofilia

Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Acoran Hernández Mendoza Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 67.55 120 131 251 338.04 74.70
2 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 93.30 130 154 284 323.55 71.90
3 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 76.40 105 125 230 288.29 63.71
4 Juan Carlos Deus Herrero AD Siderópolis A Hombres 74.90 97 125 222 281.31 61.50
5 Miguel Espada Hernandez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 72.10 95 120 215 278.41 59.56
6 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 84.35 103 127 230 274.07 61.01
7 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 79.80 97 120 217 265.80 57.56
8 IVAN JIMENEZ CALLEJA Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 83.05 100 121 221 265.34 58.62
9 RAMON FERNANDEZ RIENDA Halterofilia Torrejón Hombres A 80.25 95 120 215 262.60 57.03
10 Víctor Palomo Martín Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 67.60 90 105 195 262.50 58.04
11 PABLO MORENO GONZÁLEZ Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 104.10 110 130 240 262.36 57.83
12 Aarón Cordero Vico Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 74.20 90 115 205 261.14 56.79
13 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 84.30 95 122 217 258.66 57.56
14 Raul Luengo Ximenez-Cruz AD Siderópolis A Hombres 56.35 74 95 169 257.60 55.59
15 Alejandro Maroto Hernandez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 93.30 100 125 225 256.33 56.96
16 ANTONIO PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 90.75 101 120 221 254.74 55.95
17 Eduardo López López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 74.95 88 112 200 253.34 55.40
18 Jaime Nonell Fernandez AD Siderópolis C Hombres 84.90 100 112 212 251.84 56.23
19 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 76.90 85 115 200 249.81 55.40
20 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 82.30 92 115 207 249.64 54.91
21 Juan Ignacio Mateos García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 86.00 95 115 210 247.96 53.16
22 Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 53.00 65 90 155 247.56 56.16
23 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 76.95 88 110 198 247.22 54.85
24 Julio Antonio Hernández Calleja Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 62.70 77 97 174 245.93 51.79
25 Jose González Santos Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 69.20 80 105 185 245.48 51.25
26 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius B Hombres 83.50 92 113 205 245.48 54.38
27 Jorge Alberto Pérez Mende Tracius B Hombres 85.60 90 116 206 243.77 52.15
28 Iván Pérez Polaino AD Siderópolis A Hombres 72.90 85 104 189 243.19 52.35
29 SANTIAGO JIMÉNEZ ROMERO Halterofilia Torrejón Hombres A 81.80 90 110 200 241.93 53.05
30 Adrian Rodriguez Minchero Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 73.60 80 108 188 240.59 52.08
31 Diego Sesmero Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 78.60 86 108 194 239.51 51.46
32 Dennis Gata Marro Animal Factory A Hombres 83.60 80 105 185 238.98 49.07
33 JOSE MANUEL HENCHE RUIZ Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 100.65 95 120 215 237.84 51.81
34 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 86.90 90 112 202 237.37 51.14
35 Manuel Perez Gargallo XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 80.00 80 113 193 236.10 51.19
36 Jose Santiago Machado Castro Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 62.20 70 94 164 233.05 48.81
37 SERGIO PEÑALBA LÓPEZ Green Horse Hombres A 85.40 90 105 195 231.01 49.37
38 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 76.30 84 100 184 230.80 50.97
39 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 77.10 72 110 182 227.01 48.28
40 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 54.55 62 82 144 224.92 52.17
41 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 81.00 80 105 185 224.89 49.07
42 Carlos Garcia Parra AD Siderópolis C Hombres 99.80 85 115 200 221.94 48.19
43 ALBERTO SANJUAN LLANSO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 64.65 72 86 158 218.83 47.02
44 MIGUEL MITSU ERRANDONEA AD Siderópolis A Hombres 82.70 80 100 180 216.56 47.75
45 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory A Hombres 81.35 81 96 177 214.70 46.95
46 ALEJANDRO PERNIA FERNANDEZ-ESCRIBANO XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 71.40 75 85 160 208.37 44.32
47 Francisco Vazquez Pinilla Tracius C Hombres 80.95 72 95 167 207.90 44.30
48 Francisco Jose Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 85.20 80 93 173 205.17 43.80
49 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 69.55 70 85 155 205.04 42.94
50 JESUS JAVIER MARCOS GRANJO Green Horse Hombres A 84.05 75 95 170 202.92 45.09
51 David Alonso Perez Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 74.00 65 93 158 201.57 43.77
52 Víctor García Vizcaino Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 70.40 68 85 153 200.93 42.38
53 Álvaro Rubio Segarra CrossFit DB Hombres A 67.90 62 85 147 197.34 43.75
54 Ricardo Scelsi AD Siderópolis C Hombres 68.40 64 77 141 188.43 41.96
55 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 57.60 60 65 125 187.48 41.12
56 Ignacio González Valdemoro CrossFit DB Hombres A 69.05 60 80 140 186.01 38.78
57 DANIEL JIMENO RUIZ AD Siderópolis A Hombres 73.00 63 81 144 185.14 39.89
58 Juan Carlos Orue Bobo AD Siderópolis A Hombres 65.20 72 50 122 168.05 36.31
59 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 125.45 68 85 153 158.74 34.85
60 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis C Hombres 67.75 52 65 117 157.28 34.82
61 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ AGUERO TAMARGO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 62.35 45 60 105 155.94 31.25
62 Carlos A. García Reyes Externo 87.70 126 126 147.45 31.90
63 MARTIN GEREZ HERNANDEZ Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 79.65 50 65 115 141.00 30.50
64 Fernando Sánchez Noguera Tracius B Hombres 48.30 30 48 78 134.34 28.26
65 Fabio Marco Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 55.15 35 47 82 127.02 29.71
66 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 82.95 101 101 121.33 26.79
67 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis C Hombres 120.60 46 64 110 115.18 25.06
68 Iván Palomino Jiménez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 115.00 105 105 111.31 23.92
69 Pablo González Romero Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 84.00 89 89 106.27 23.61
70 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 106.85 0 0.00 0.00
71 Rodrigo José Mora Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 76.35 0 0.00 0.00
72 IGNACIO MARTINEZ MARTIN Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 77.45 80 113 193 0.00 0.00
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Maria Guillermina Salvay Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 60.95 64 80 144 192.62 62.88
2 Iria Ruipérez Nogueira Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 66.15 66 80 146 185.92 58.87
3 INMACULADA CASTAÑOS CARRERAS Green Horse Mujeres A 67.30 57 75 132 166.45 53.23
4 Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 56.55 51 65 116 162.97 52.97
5 PAULA DE TENA JIMÉNEZ Halterofilia Torrejón Mujeres A 63.60 55 70 125 162.89 50.40
6 Miriam Muñoz Gonzalez Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 62.00 50 73 123 162.79 53.71
7 Tania Hernadez Calleja Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 52.20 47 62 109 162.06 53.17
8 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 67.25 53 75 128 161.48 51.61
9 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 62.25 52 70 122 161.07 53.28
10 Beatriz Soto La Banda Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 55.10 45 60 105 150.18 47.95
11 Gisela Elizabeth Jordan Espinosa AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 62.40 49 64 113 148.96 49.34
12 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 62.40 48 58 106 139.74 46.29
13 Paloma García Sanabria Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 55.45 40 56 96 136.71 43.84
14 Isabela Alcázar Benjumea Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 56.40 43 54 97 136.52 44.29
15 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 57.35 44 53 97 134.99 44.29
16 CARMEN LOPEZ VACAS Green Horse Mujeres A 70.75 45 65 110 134.98 43.65
17 EVA AGUILAR CARRAMOLINO Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 54.80 43 51 94 134.96 42.92
18 Marina Centurion Rua AD Siderópolis F Mujeres 82.10 51 65 116 132.59 40.28
19 MARIBEL FUENTES SANZ CLUB HALTEROFILIA ARGOS BOX Femenino A 61.65 38 60 98 130.16 42.79
20 Helena Montesinos Marchal AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 67.70 41 54 95 119.40 38.31
21 AZAHARA GONZALEZ CHILLARRON CLUB HALTEROFILIA ARGOS BOX Femenino A 63.05 40 50 90 117.90 36.29
22 Mª Del Carmen Callejon Palacios Tracius B Mujeres 62.15 41 48 89 117.62 38.86
23 Cristina Rodríguez De La Torre AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 81.85 45 53 98 112.16 34.03
24 Elena Nadal Jiménez Animal Factory A Mujeres 68.60 36 50 86 107.30 34.68
25 Emily Cristina Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 67.95 32 50 82 102.85 33.06
26 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 51.70 30 38 68 101.82 33.17
27 Leslie Sarahi Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 59.30 30 41 71 96.65 31.00
28 NATALIA PASTOR GONZALEZ Tracius B Mujeres 63.70 34 38 72 93.74 29.03
29 Raquel Baeza Serna Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 59.20 30 35 65 88.58 28.38
30 VIRGINIA ALBALADEJO LUCAS Halterofilia Capital Sur A Mujeres 58.00 0 0.00 0.00