Resultados competición – Federación Madrileña Halterofilia

Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 87.65 120 140 260 304.33 65.82
2 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 84.40 116 137 253 301.40 67.11
3 Juan Carlos Deus Herrero AD Siderópolis A Hombres 76.15 107 127 234 293.83 64.82
4 Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 67.25 100 116 216 291.72 64.29
5 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 92.80 115 140 255 291.16 64.56
6 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.35 104 125 229 289.22 63.43
7 Adrián Núñez Valero Animal Factory A Hombres 67.50 92 121 213 287.00 63.39
8 Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 66.25 90 120 210 286.31 62.50
9 Domingo Perez Guerrero Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 62.00 90 110 200 284.83 65.79
10 Jose Cordero Martinez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 81.20 100 132 232 281.67 61.54
11 Rodrigo José Mora Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 77.90 101 125 226 280.34 59.95
12 Carlos Del Valle Ruiz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 75.65 100 121 221 278.51 61.22
13 Rubén Aparicio Morenilla Club Halterofilia A6 B Hombres 82.70 101 130 231 277.92 61.27
14 Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 76.00 98 121 219 275.29 60.66
15 Raul Luengo Ximenez-Cruz AD Siderópolis A Hombres 55.95 78 101 179 274.29 64.86
16 Jose González Santos Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 67.45 93 110 203 273.65 60.42
17 Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 50.90 72 93 165 272.14 59.78
18 Roi Xabier Casado Vazquez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 89.40 103 128 231 268.01 58.48
19 Juan Ignacio Mateos García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 88.00 102 127 229 267.56 57.97
20 Aarón Cordero Vico Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 76.35 95 118 213 267.08 59.00
21 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 109.65 121 127 248 266.58 56.49
22 Guillermo Luna Arcos Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 91.70 106 125 231 265.08 58.48
23 MARIO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 80.40 98 118 216 263.57 57.29
24 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 84.60 100 120 220 261.79 58.36
25 Juan José Sánchez Baños CrossFit DB Hombres A 81.40 93 122 215 260.71 57.03
26 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 76.90 90 117 207 258.55 57.34
27 RAMON FERNANDEZ RIENDA Halterofilia Torrejón Hombres A 79.80 90 120 210 257.23 55.70
28 Juan Modesto Calderón Rojas AD Siderópolis A Hombres 108.40 107 130 237 255.67 53.99
29 Adrian Rodriguez Minchero Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 73.75 85 115 200 255.65 55.40
30 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 80.15 92 115 207 252.99 54.91
31 PABLO MORENO GONZÁLEZ Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 100.95 102 126 228 251.95 54.94
32 IVAN JIMENEZ CALLEJA Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 83.50 90 120 210 251.47 55.70
33 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 78.10 90 113 203 251.47 53.85
34 Alejandro Maroto Hernandez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 96.75 98 125 223 250.38 53.73
35 Julio Antonio Hernández Calleja Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 64.30 80 100 180 250.19 53.57
36 Iván Palomino Jiménez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 115.00 110 125 235 249.12 53.53
37 Eduardo López López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 77.80 86 110 196 243.29 51.99
38 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 84.25 92 110 202 240.85 53.58
39 Iván Pérez Polaino AD Siderópolis A Hombres 72.90 81 105 186 239.33 51.52
40 DIEGO BORBOLLA MARTINEZ Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 85.00 90 110 200 237.46 53.05
41 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 78.60 87 105 192 237.04 50.93
42 Jaime Nonell Fernandez AD Siderópolis C Hombres 85.00 97 102 199 236.27 52.79
43 Raúl Rubio Tejado Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 79.15 85 107 192 236.18 50.93
44 Manuel Perez Gargallo XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 81.55 82 112 194 235.03 51.46
45 Víctor De Tomás Maroto Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 84.50 85 112 197 234.55 52.25
46 Diego Sesmero Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 75.20 82 103 185 233.91 51.25
47 Marcos Nathan-Gerges González Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 82.50 85 108 193 232.48 51.19
48 Juan Carlos González Lázaro AD Siderópolis A Hombres 90.10 91 110 201 232.41 50.89
49 SERGIO PEÑALBA LÓPEZ Green Horse Hombres A 83.80 87 105 192 229.51 50.93
50 ALBERTO SANJUAN LLANSO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 65.65 77 90 167 229.01 49.70
51 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 77.45 79 105 184 228.94 48.81
52 Félix Javier Pérez García AD Siderópolis A Hombres 83.50 88 103 191 228.71 50.66
53 Raúl Zuara Grondona Tracius A Hombres 71.75 81 95 176 228.56 48.75
54 ADRIAN MAURIZ LOZANO Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 81.20 83 105 188 228.25 49.87
55 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ PERALTA Halterofilia Singular Box C Hombres 87.60 83 110 193 225.97 48.86
56 Jose Santiago Machado Castro Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 62.30 69 90 159 225.70 47.32
57 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 93.45 90 107 197 224.29 49.87
58 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 86.70 85 105 190 223.51 48.10
59 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 51.85 58 79 137 222.63 49.64
60 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 64.55 70 90 160 221.83 47.62
61 Pablo González Romero Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 86.40 90 97 187 220.33 47.34
62 Carlos Garcia Parra AD Siderópolis C Hombres 99.15 86 110 196 218.02 47.23
63 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 82.05 80 100 180 217.40 47.75
64 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 84.15 80 100 180 214.74 47.75
65 SAÚL HERNÁNDEZ SABOYA XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 73.10 75 91 166 213.26 45.98
66 MIGUEL ESTRADA GANDIA Halterofilia Torrejón Hombres A 93.95 85 101 186 211.30 47.09
67 Víctor García Vizcaino Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 69.75 70 90 160 211.29 44.32
68 Dennis Gata Marro Animal Factory A Hombres 86.10 76 102 178 210.06 45.06
69 PABLO BARRENECHEA LEAL AD Siderópolis B Hombres 90.80 80 100 180 207.43 45.57
70 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 68.50 67 88 155 206.95 46.13
71 ALEJANDRO PERNIA FERNANDEZ-ESCRIBANO XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 69.95 71 85 156 205.66 43.21
72 MIGUEL MITSU ERRANDONEA AD Siderópolis A Hombres 83.90 75 94 169 201.90 44.83
73 David Alonso Perez Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 74.45 68 90 158 200.89 43.77
74 VICTOR DIEGUEZ CONDE Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 71.10 68 85 153 199.75 42.38
75 Eduardo Javier Martín Paradas Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 72.50 60 90 150 193.62 41.55
76 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 55.75 57 69 126 193.60 45.65
77 RUBEN RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 82.30 70 90 160 192.96 42.44
78 Raul Mora Perales Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 76.20 70 83 153 192.05 42.38
79 Diego Antón Rodríguez Animal Factory A Hombres 85.20 70 90 160 189.75 40.51
80 JESUS JAVIER MARCOS GRANJO Green Horse Hombres A 85.65 70 90 160 189.28 40.51
81 Carlos Guerrero Hernandez Urban Box Weightlifting B Hombres 86.80 70 90 160 188.12 40.51
82 Ignacio González Valdemoro CrossFit DB Hombres A 69.35 57 83 140 185.53 38.78
83 DANIEL JIMENO RUIZ AD Siderópolis A Hombres 74.55 61 80 141 179.14 39.06
84 Ricardo Scelsi AD Siderópolis C Hombres 69.80 58 73 131 172.92 36.29
85 JOSE GUILLERMO CARTIER PRIEGO Halterofilia Torrejón Hombres A 98.75 60 90 150 167.11 36.14
86 GUILLERMO DOLLA TEROL Retiro A Hombres 81.30 60 77 137 166.23 36.34
87 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis C Hombres 68.80 54 62 116 154.47 34.52
88 Antonio Villa Maestre Animal Factory B Hombres 85.50 62 67 129 152.74 32.66
89 MARTIN GEREZ HERNANDEZ Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 78.55 50 70 120 148.20 31.83
90 MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ AGUERO TAMARGO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 62.55 40 55 95 134.49 28.27
91 Alberto Rojo Fernandez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 76.60 105 105 131.43 29.09
92 MIGUEL LOPEZ PARRA CLUB HALTEROFILIA ARGOS BOX Masculino A 84.85 40 74 114 129.52 30.24
93 ANTONIO PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 91.50 105 105 120.60 26.58
94 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis C Hombres 124.25 49 61 110 114.37 25.06
95 Francisco Vazquez Pinilla Tracius C Hombres 84.55 73 73 86.89 19.36
96 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius B Hombres 73.35 0 0.00 0.00
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Ana de Gregorio Lorenzo Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 67.40 85 100 185 233.09 74.60
2 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 57.15 68 84 152 212.03 69.41
3 Iria Ruipérez Nogueira Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 65.85 75 90 165 210.66 66.53
4 Maria Guillermina Salvay Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 59.65 65 80 145 196.64 63.32
5 Irene Valderrabano Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 56.85 60 69 129 180.59 58.90
6 Luana Ciavola CrossFit DB Mujeres A 57.15 50 77 127 177.16 57.99
7 STEFFANIA RICCI Green Horse Mujeres A 57.20 56 70 126 175.66 57.53
8 Tania Hernadez Calleja Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 52.40 49 63 112 166.05 54.63
9 Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 56.95 50 67 117 163.59 53.42
10 INMACULADA CASTAÑOS CARRERAS Green Horse Mujeres A 67.70 57 72 129 162.13 52.02
11 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 68.45 52 77 129 161.14 52.02
12 PAULA DE TENA JIMÉNEZ Halterofilia Torrejón Mujeres A 64.90 55 67 122 157.08 49.19
13 Rosa Erimo Sabadell AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 72.30 56 73 129 156.52 51.19
14 Beatriz Jimeno Rodríguez Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 58.65 48 65 113 154.94 49.34
15 INES PIÑEIRO CLE Retiro A Mujeres 55.40 48 60 108 153.89 49.32
16 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 61.95 53 63 116 153.60 50.66
17 Maria Ortiz Garcia Halterofilia Torrejón Mujeres A 59.25 50 60 110 149.83 48.03
18 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 62.40 53 57 110 145.01 48.03
19 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 52.70 42 56 98 144.69 47.80
20 MARÍA GATO RODRÍGUEZ Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 61.05 49 59 108 144.32 47.16
21 Beatriz Soto La Banda Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 56.25 45 57 102 143.82 46.58
22 Seila Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 62.85 46 63 109 143.06 47.60
23 Andrea Buitrago Flórez AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 45.30 39 46 85 141.21 44.97
24 MARIA GARCIA-PATRON NAVAS Tracius B Mujeres 68.55 51 60 111 138.55 44.76
25 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 57.70 45 54 99 137.21 45.21
26 Leova Brown Bermeo AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 64.40 47 57 104 134.52 41.94
27 Isabela Alcázar Benjumea Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 57.35 43 53 96 133.60 43.84
28 ESTHER ARAGUETES SANZ AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 60.45 42 55 97 130.43 42.36
29 Irene Berl Arnaud Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 80.95 45 68 113 129.95 39.24
30 NAIRA DELGADO MÁRQUEZ Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 57.95 38 56 94 129.91 42.92
31 CARMEN LOPEZ VACAS Green Horse Mujeres A 70.65 45 60 105 128.94 41.67
32 EVA AGUILAR CARRAMOLINO Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 55.15 38 51 89 127.22 40.64
33 MARIA DE JOVE PEDROSA Halterofilia Torrejón Mujeres A 53.00 36 49 85 124.98 41.46
34 Paloma García Sanabria Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 55.90 36 51 87 123.20 39.73
35 Noelia Coloma García Halterofilia Capital Sur A Mujeres 59.15 39 51 90 122.72 39.30
36 Verónica Díaz Sinobas XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 66.35 41 55 96 122.04 38.71
37 Mª Del Carmen Callejon Palacios Tracius B Mujeres 61.90 42 50 92 121.88 40.17
38 MARIBEL FUENTES SANZ CLUB HALTEROFILIA ARGOS BOX Femenino A 61.30 35 55 90 119.96 39.30
39 AZAHARA GONZALEZ CHILLARRON CLUB HALTEROFILIA ARGOS BOX Femenino A 63.60 39 50 89 115.98 35.89
40 Marina Centurion Rua AD Siderópolis F Mujeres 83.60 40 61 101 114.57 35.07
41 VIRGINIA ALBALADEJO LUCAS Halterofilia Capital Sur A Mujeres 50.90 33 42 75 113.62 36.59
42 Cristina Rodríguez De La Torre AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 82.00 44 53 97 110.93 33.68
43 MARCELA IVETTE VALENCIA OCHOA Tracius A Mujeres 78.35 42 53 95 110.86 32.99
44 Gema Elena Aranda García Retiro A Mujeres 51.25 33 40 73 110.02 35.61
45 Elena Nadal Jiménez Animal Factory A Mujeres 70.45 38 47 85 104.54 33.73
46 Helena Montesinos Marchal AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 67.75 35 47 82 103.02 33.06
47 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 52.15 31 37 68 101.17 33.17
48 NATALIA PASTOR GONZALEZ Tracius B Mujeres 64.80 33 43 76 97.94 30.65
49 BEATRIZ CASLA DIAZ AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 70.15 33 45 78 96.15 30.95
50 Yina Almante Mejía Animal Factory A Mujeres 54.85 25 40 65 93.27 29.68
51 Leslie Sarahi Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 59.80 26 40 66 89.36 28.82
52 Elena Ollero Corvo Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 66.95 70 70 88.53 28.23
53 Emily Cristina Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 69.80 28 39 67 82.81 26.59
54 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 62.90 43 43 56.41 18.78