Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 85.50 115 142 257 304.29 65.06
2 Rodrigo José Mora Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 79.70 110 136 246 301.52 65.25
3 Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 67.10 97 125 222 300.24 66.07
4 Juan Carlos Deus Herrero AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.00 105 131 236 298.83 65.37
5 Alberto Rojo Fernandez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 77.30 105 133 238 296.44 63.13
6 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.50 106 122 228 287.64 63.16
7 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 89.70 107 140 247 286.15 62.53
8 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 90.40 110 135 245 282.87 62.03
9 Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 74.20 100 120 220 280.25 60.94
10 Adrián Núñez Valero Animal Factory A Hombres 68.10 93 115 208 278.72 61.90
11 Jose Cordero Martinez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 81.90 100 130 230 278.05 61.01
12 Carlos Del Valle Ruiz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 75.30 103 117 220 277.96 60.94
13 Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 64.30 85 114 199 276.60 59.23
14 Rubén Aparicio Morenilla Club Halterofilia A6 B Hombres 81.70 103 125 228 275.97 60.48
15 Domingo Perez Guerrero Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 58.90 80 105 185 273.05 60.86
16 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 83.70 102 122 224 267.92 59.42
17 Miguel Espada Hernandez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 72.20 90 115 205 265.25 56.79
18 Raul Luengo Ximenez-Cruz AD Siderópolis A Hombres 54.20 70 93 163 255.86 59.06
19 Aarón Cordero Vico Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 75.90 90 113 203 255.36 56.23
20 Juan Ignacio Mateos García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 85.10 94 120 214 253.94 54.18
21 Juan Modesto Calderón Rojas AD Siderópolis A Hombres 108.20 103 132 235 253.66 53.53
22 Mikel Mencia Acosta Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 104.00 100 130 230 251.52 55.42
23 ANTONIO PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 93.70 100 120 220 250.20 55.70
24 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 76.90 90 110 200 249.81 55.40
25 Fernando Aguilar Martinez Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 81.30 95 110 205 248.74 54.38
26 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 77.00 94 105 199 248.38 55.12
27 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 86.60 95 115 210 247.17 53.16
28 Roi Xabier Casado Vazquez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 88.00 90 120 210 245.36 53.16
29 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse Hombres A 79.70 90 110 200 245.14 53.05
30 MARIO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 81.40 90 112 202 244.95 53.58
31 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory B Hombres 90.70 96 116 212 244.42 53.67
32 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 89.30 100 110 210 243.76 53.16
33 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 106.20 113 110 223 242.16 50.80
34 Adrian Rodriguez Minchero Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 75.90 75 115 190 239.01 52.63
35 Julio Antonio Hernández Calleja Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 68.60 78 101 179 238.79 53.27
36 Diego Sesmero Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 75.90 84 105 189 237.75 52.35
37 Javier Boixareu Autran Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 71.70 83 100 183 237.74 50.69
38 Juan Carlos González Lázaro AD Siderópolis A Hombres 89.90 87 118 205 237.26 51.90
39 Víctor De Tomás Maroto Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 83.70 85 113 198 236.82 52.52
40 Alejandro Maroto Hernandez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 96.10 85 125 210 236.41 50.60
41 Jorge Alberto Pérez Mende Tracius B Hombres 86.90 87 114 201 236.20 50.89
42 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 77.30 82 107 189 235.41 50.13
43 Iván Palomino Jiménez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 116.60 100 122 222 234.46 50.57
44 Félix Javier Pérez García AD Siderópolis A Hombres 82.00 84 109 193 233.18 51.19
45 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 78.80 81 108 189 233.03 50.13
46 Pablo González Romero Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 84.60 90 104 194 230.85 51.46
47 Eduardo López López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 77.30 83 102 185 230.43 49.07
48 JAVIER GONZÁLEZ PERALTA Halterofilia Singular Box C Hombres 88.50 85 112 197 229.59 49.87
49 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse Hombres A 83.90 87 105 192 229.38 50.93
50 Iván Pérez Polaino AD Siderópolis A Hombres 74.30 80 100 180 229.12 49.86
51 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius B Hombres 76.60 81 102 183 229.06 50.69
52 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius B Hombres 82.40 90 100 190 229.00 50.40
53 Raúl Rubio Tejado Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 80.70 83 105 188 228.97 49.87
54 Raúl Zuara Grondona Tracius A Hombres 70.70 79 95 174 227.93 48.20
55 Antonio Granjo Chamorro AD Siderópolis B Hombres 83.30 85 105 190 227.78 50.40
56 Jose Santiago Machado Castro Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 62.20 70 90 160 227.37 47.62
57 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 90.60 85 112 197 227.24 49.87
58 Emanoel Freire Cunha Araujo Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 79.40 80 105 185 227.20 49.07
59 SANTIAGO JIMÉNEZ ROMERO Halterofilia Torrejón Hombres A 81.80 80 105 185 223.78 49.07
60 Javier Pascual Soriano Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 81.80 75 110 185 223.78 49.07
61 Jaime Nonell Fernandez AD Siderópolis C Hombres 83.00 81 101 182 218.58 48.28
62 Álvaro Rubio Segarra CrossFit DB Hombres A 67.00 68 92 160 216.59 47.62
63 Max Hermida Soriano Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 74.10 78 90 168 214.17 46.54
64 Marcos Nathan-Gerges González Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 82.90 80 97 177 212.70 46.95
65 Manuel Perez Gargallo XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 76.30 73 96 169 211.98 46.81
66 SERGIO PEÑALBA LÓPEZ Green Horse Hombres A 85.10 78 100 178 211.22 45.06
67 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 78.80 70 100 170 209.60 45.09
68 Lucas Fernández Martín Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 60.80 65 80 145 209.29 47.70
69 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 84.90 77 98 175 207.89 46.42
70 Francisco Vazquez Pinilla Tracius C Hombres 82.60 72 100 172 207.06 45.62
71 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 68.70 67 87 154 205.25 45.83
72 Raul Mora Perales Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 77.90 72 92 164 203.43 43.50
73 Carlos Garcia Parra AD Siderópolis C Hombres 95.70 80 100 180 202.97 43.37
74 ALBERTO SANJUAN LLANSO Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 65.90 65 82 147 201.09 43.75
75 Carlos Guerrero Hernandez Urban Box Weightlifting B Hombres 86.30 75 95 170 200.41 43.04
76 VICTOR DIEGUEZ CONDE Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 71.00 68 85 153 199.92 42.38
77 Diego Alvarez Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Hombres 66.10 65 81 146 199.34 43.45
78 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 50.90 48 71 119 196.27 43.12
79 ALEJANDRO PERNIA FERNANDEZ-ESCRIBANO XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 69.30 66 82 148 196.21 41.00
80 Víctor García Vizcaino Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 72.08 66 85 151 195.57 41.83
81 Carlos Fernandez Fernandez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 78.60 68 90 158 195.06 41.91
82 Luis Maria Giraldez Otaolaurruchi Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 75.90 70 85 155 194.98 42.94
83 David Alonso Perez Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 73.20 65 85 150 192.55 41.55
84 MIGUEL MITSU ERRANDONEA AD Siderópolis A Hombres 80.40 65 85 150 183.03 39.79
85 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ LAGO Retiro A Hombres 83.10 70 82 152 182.44 40.32
86 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 55.10 51 63 114 176.71 41.30
87 Ignacio González Valdemoro CrossFit DB Hombres A 68.60 50 80 130 173.42 38.69
88 Daniel Mardomingo Gonzalez Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 90.30 67 81 148 170.96 37.47
89 VICTOR GALAN SERRANO Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 73.20 55 73 128 164.31 35.46
90 GUILLERMO DOLLA TEROL Retiro A Hombres 81.50 55 77 132 159.97 35.01
91 Antonio Villa Maestre Animal Factory B Hombres 81.10 60 65 125 151.86 33.16
92 Guillermo Felipe González Animal Factory B Hombres 92.80 61 70 131 149.58 33.16
93 MARTIN GEREZ HERNANDEZ Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 77.10 48 65 113 140.94 29.97
94 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis C Hombres 66.10 44 57 101 137.90 30.06
95 ANGEL PABLO CABRAL FLORES AD Siderópolis A Hombres 54.60 37 47 84 131.11 30.43
96 Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 41.10 25 35 60 119.41 21.74
97 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis C Hombres 121.00 48 59 107 111.94 24.37
98 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 126.80 95 95 98.34 21.64
99 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 82.60 78 78 93.90 20.69
100 Marcos Sánchez Sánchez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 85.00 0 0.00 0.00
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Maria Guillermina Salvay Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 60.80 66 81 147 196.94 64.19
2 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 59.00 62 80 142 193.94 62.01
3 Irene Valderrabano Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 55.00 52 69 121 173.29 55.25
4 Rosa Erimo Sabadell AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 72.50 61 82 143 173.26 56.75
5 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 58.00 56 65 121 167.13 55.25
6 CARLA JUVISSA ROSAS ALVAREZ AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 74.95 57 80 137 163.26 54.37
7 STEFFANIA RICCI Green Horse Mujeres A 57.90 53 65 118 163.17 53.88
8 Tania Hernadez Calleja Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 53.00 48 60 108 158.80 52.68
9 Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 52.80 46 60 106 156.29 51.71
10 Andrea Buitrago Flórez AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 47.10 42 54 96 154.49 50.79
11 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 69.55 52 72 124 153.56 49.21
12 Irene Berl Arnaud Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 79.10 57 69 126 146.39 43.75
13 INMACULADA CASTAÑOS CARRERAS Green Horse Mujeres A 68.40 50 67 117 146.21 47.18
14 Seila Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 62.20 47 60 107 141.33 46.72
15 PAULA DE TENA JIMÉNEZ Halterofilia Torrejón Mujeres A 61.90 45 60 105 139.11 45.85
16 María Martínez Cano Tracius B Mujeres 57.25 46 53 99 137.94 45.21
17 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 67.20 48 57 105 132.52 42.34
18 INES PIÑEIRO CLE Retiro A Mujeres 56.15 40 53 93 131.29 42.47
19 Noelia Coloma García Halterofilia Capital Sur A Mujeres 58.20 40 53 93 128.16 40.61
20 Alba Mancheño Rozalen XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 61.10 40 55 95 126.88 41.48
21 Beatriz Soto La Banda Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 55.65 37 51 88 125.00 40.18
22 Cristina Obregón Jaquotot Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 58.95 38 53 91 124.36 39.74
23 MARIA GARCIA-PATRON NAVAS Tracius B Mujeres 69.95 47 53 100 123.46 39.68
24 Leova Brown Bermeo AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 69.25 47 52 99 122.89 39.29
25 EVA AGUILAR CARRAMOLINO Urban Box Weightlifting A Mujeres 57.90 38 49 87 120.31 39.73
26 Miriam Arias Campa AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 60.30 37 51 88 118.52 38.43
27 MARIA DE JOVE PEDROSA Halterofilia Torrejón Mujeres A 53.00 33 47 80 117.63 39.02
28 Mª Del Carmen Callejon Palacios Tracius B Mujeres 62.25 41 48 89 117.50 38.86
29 ESTHER ARAGUETES SANZ AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 61.30 39 48 87 115.96 37.99
30 MARCELA IVETTE VALENCIA OCHOA Tracius A Mujeres 79.10 40 56 96 111.54 33.33
31 Gema Elena Aranda García Retiro A Mujeres 56.00 36 42 78 110.32 35.62
32 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres B 66.00 35 47 82 104.55 33.06
33 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 51.90 27 37 64 95.56 31.22
34 VIRGINIA ALBALADEJO LUCAS Halterofilia Capital Sur A Mujeres 48.30 26 33 59 93.06 28.78
35 BEATRIZ CASLA DIAZ AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 70.15 32 40 72 88.75 28.57
36 Elena Nadal Jiménez Animal Factory A Mujeres 73.85 33 40 73 87.63 28.97