Resultados competición – Federación Madrileña Halterofilia

Resultados competición

# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Acoran Hernández Mendoza Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 68.50 125 150 275 371.68 81.85
2 Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius A Hombres 90.55 125 142 267 309.65 67.59
3 Domingo Perez Guerrero Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 61.60 92 119 211 306.57 69.41
4 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 84.50 115 135 250 299.64 66.31
5 Alberto Rojo Fernandez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 79.00 105 130 235 291.75 62.33
6 Rubén Aparicio Morenilla Club Halterofilia A6 B Hombres 78.35 101 132 233 290.59 61.80
7 Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.75 103 125 228 289.81 63.16
8 Miguel Espada Hernandez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 74.65 100 125 225 288.44 62.33
9 Juan Carlos Deus Herrero AD Siderópolis A Hombres 68.75 95 115 210 283.16 62.50
10 Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 68.85 90 120 210 282.90 62.50
11 Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 72.90 97 120 217 282.13 60.11
12 Javier González Rey Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 67.25 93 112 205 280.41 61.01
13 Fernando Gracia Gracia Madrid Gymnastic Hombres 84.65 104 125 229 274.23 60.74
14 Adrián Núñez Valero Animal Factory A Hombres 72.40 96 113 209 272.86 57.89
15 Jose Cordero Martinez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 81.55 97 124 221 269.74 58.62
16 Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 61.45 75 110 185 269.27 60.86
17 Alejandro San Frutos Sancho Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 89.05 103 127 230 268.79 58.23
18 Aarón Cordero Vico Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 76.10 95 115 210 266.23 58.17
19 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro A Hombres 96.35 102 132 234 264.22 56.39
20 Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 46.65 63 80 143 260.53 51.81
21 Carlos Del Valle Ruiz Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 72.85 90 110 200 260.13 55.40
22 Alberto López Rodríguez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 84.40 96 120 216 259.04 57.29
23 Alberto Sánchez Colmenar Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 81.10 91 120 211 258.29 55.97
24 Jose Miguel Soriano Martinez Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 69.35 85 107 192 257.46 53.19
25 Helio Armengod Fernández Tracius B Hombres 85.85 100 116 216 256.87 54.68
26 Juan Ignacio Mateos García Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 84.35 88 125 213 255.52 56.50
27 Juan Martin Medina Club Halterofilia A6 E Hombres 80.15 91 115 205 252.52 54.38
28 Rodrigo José Mora Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 82.95 208 251.65 55.17
29 Enrique Tizón García Tracius A Hombres 84.50 98 110 208 249.30 55.17
30 Jonathan Galán Timbreza Federación Cántabra de Halterofilia Hombres A 60.50 74 95 169 248.78 55.59
31 Carlos Alonso Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 76.70 87 110 197 248.63 54.57
32 Carlos Fernandez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 79.80 95 105 200 246.95 53.05
33 Daniel Bautista Gómez AD Siderópolis A Hombres 75.40 88 105 193 245.98 53.46
34 Javier López González Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 91.65 93 120 213 245.69 53.92
35 Alvaro Giron Barquin Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 76.45 86 106 192 242.77 53.19
36 Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis A Hombres 105.30 107 115 222 242.37 50.57
37 Eduardo López López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 74.85 84 103 187 239.35 51.80
38 Jorge Alberto Pérez Mende Tracius B Hombres 84.85 85 115 200 239.22 53.05
39 Víctor Palomo Martín Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 67.75 80 95 175 238.22 52.08
40 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro A Hombres 87.25 93 108 201 237.17 50.89
41 Javier Boixareu Autran Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 71.70 80 100 180 236.39 49.86
42 Roi Xabier Casado Vazquez Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 83.45 85 110 195 235.20 51.72
43 Raul Luengo Ximenez-Cruz AD Siderópolis A Hombres 54.75 65 83 148 235.16 53.62
44 Alberto Vicente Valencia Tracius B Hombres 83.85 93 102 195 234.63 51.72
45 Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius A Hombres 85.10 91 105 196 234.09 49.62
46 Félix Javier Pérez García AD Siderópolis A Hombres 84.60 85 110 195 233.58 51.72
47 Santiago Cerda Suarez AD Siderópolis B Hombres 75.60 80 102 182 231.60 50.42
48 Francisco Alvarado Gómez Retiro A Hombres 75.30 83 98 181 230.86 50.14
49 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 84.05 82 110 192 230.74 50.93
50 Daniel Oliver Baxter Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 78.90 85 100 185 229.84 49.07
51 Fernando Martin Ferreras AD Siderópolis B Hombres 85.60 88 105 193 229.84 48.86
52 Raúl Zuara Grondona Tracius A Hombres 69.90 77 95 172 229.49 47.65
53 Iván Pérez Polaino AD Siderópolis A Hombres 70.90 72 100 172 227.46 47.65
54 Carlos Garcia Garcia Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 91.10 85 110 195 225.53 49.37
55 Víctor Martínez Toledo Tracius C Hombres 87.40 86 105 191 225.18 48.35
56 Jose Santiago Machado Castro Halterofilia Capital Sur A Hombres 60.00 65 87 152 225.12 50.00
57 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius A Hombres 78.25 80 100 180 224.65 47.75
58 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius B Hombres 92.75 90 105 195 223.75 49.37
59 Juan Muñoz Reyes Club Halterofilia A6 A Hombres 99.10 95 105 200 223.30 48.19
60 Mario Fernández Pastor Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 59.70 65 85 150 222.98 49.34
61 Daniel Carrasco López-Villanueva Tracius C Hombres 82.70 83 100 183 221.74 48.54
62 Rubén Encinas Alarza Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 70.85 77 90 167 220.94 46.26
63 Diego Sesmero Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 74.15 79 92 171 220.08 47.37
64 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box A Hombres 75.45 70 100 170 216.58 47.09
65 Marcos Arribas Prieto Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 87.55 80 103 183 215.57 46.33
66 Juan Carlos González Lázaro AD Siderópolis A Hombres 85.60 80 101 181 215.55 45.82
67 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius B Hombres 81.10 80 95 175 214.22 46.42
68 Santiago Zafra Trigo Retiro A Hombres 66.10 69 83 152 210.31 45.24
69 Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez A Hombres 48.85 50 70 120 209.80 43.48
70 Ruben Mendez Cuenca Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 87.90 75 100 175 205.76 44.30
71 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory A Hombres 76.65 70 92 162 204.53 44.88
72 Felipe Arregui Cermeño Halterofilia Capital Sur B Hombres 78.10 73 90 163 203.64 43.24
73 Alejandro Rodríguez Pérez Animal Factory A Hombres 84.65 76 94 170 203.57 45.09
74 Nilton Castro Almeida AD Siderópolis B Hombres 73.25 67 90 157 203.53 43.49
75 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory A Hombres 74.60 65 90 155 198.78 42.94
76 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis A Hombres 77.80 65 92 157 196.57 41.64
77 Aitor Fernandez Díaz Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 84.30 73 90 163 195.60 43.24
78 Daniel Alberto Medina Rodriguez Halterofilia Singular Box C Hombres 62.00 60 75 135 195.24 44.41
79 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez Club Halterofilia Halteromad Hombres A 62.60 55 80 135 193.91 40.18
80 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Hombres 69.95 60 84 144 192.04 39.89
81 Carlos Guerrero Hernandez Urban Box Weightlifting B Hombres 85.65 69 92 161 191.68 40.76
82 Victor García Fernandez Retiro A Hombres 84.70 70 90 160 191.54 42.44
83 Rubén Castro López Tracius B Hombres 65.50 60 77 137 190.72 40.77
84 David Alonso Perez Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 74.65 63 85 148 189.73 41.00
85 Gonzalo Matas Nieves Halterofilia Vallecas B Hombres 65.95 58 78 136 188.46 40.48
86 Raul Mora Perales Urban Box Weightlifting A Hombres 76.00 67 81 148 187.77 41.00
87 Alfonso Sanchez Cuendias Club Halterofilia Madrid B Hombres 82.85 60 95 155 187.64 41.11
88 Sergio García Vega Retiro A Hombres 84.00 65 90 155 186.33 41.11
89 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis A Hombres 80.05 67 84 151 186.13 40.05
90 Aitor Pisón López-Higueras Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 74.10 60 83 143 184.12 39.61
91 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory A Hombres 82.15 71 80 151 183.60 40.05
92 Alex Martin Martinez Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 77.20 61 81 142 178.56 37.67
93 Andrés Doncel Fernández CrossFit DB Hombres A 84.20 67 81 148 177.70 39.26
94 Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius C Hombres 118.85 70 98 168 176.74 38.27
95 Ricardo Scelsi AD Siderópolis C Hombres 66.40 56 72 128 176.57 38.10
96 Roberto Ansuini Halterofilia Singular Box B Hombres 75.80 55 75 130 165.18 36.01
97 Jaime Ortega López Halterofilia Vallecas C Hombres 76.40 54 75 129 163.17 35.73
98 Lázaro Trilleros Rodríguez Animal Factory A Hombres 110.60 65 80 145 155.75 33.03
99 Miguel Angel Lopez Alonso Club Halterofilia Madrid B Hombres 103.80 58 83 141 154.72 33.98
100 Lucas Fernández Martín Halterofilia Aranjuez B Hombres 59.15 40 60 100 149.68 32.89
101 Antonio Villa Maestre Animal Factory B Hombres 82.65 60 60 120 145.45 31.83
102 Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro A Hombres 55.70 40 50 90 141.06 32.61
103 Jose Raúl Redondo Ortiz Halterofilia Aranjuez C Hombres 73.25 43 63 106 137.42 29.36
104 Juan Modesto Calderón Rojas AD Siderópolis A Hombres 99.85 122 122 135.82 29.40
105 David Garcia Comisaña Halterofilia Aranjuez F Hombres 65.25 40 50 90 125.62 26.79
106 Jesús Triguero Fernandez-Tostado Halterofilia Aranjuez F Hombres 81.75 40 60 100 121.90 26.53
107 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis C Hombres 61.10 37 44 81 118.38 26.64
108 Eduardo Armario Román Halterofilia Vallecas A Hombres 76.65 90 90 113.63 24.93
109 Luis Javier Martínez Ortíz AD Siderópolis D Hombres 58.50 32 37 69 104.14 22.70
110 Max Hermida Soriano Club Halterofilia Madrid A Hombres 74.75 65 65 83.26 18.01
111 Alvaro Guzman Nieto Halterofilia Aranjuez F Hombres 81.10 33 35 68 83.24 18.04
112 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis C Hombres 115.60 26 35 61 64.66 13.90
113 Diego Alvarez Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Hombres 63.80 0.00
# Atleta Equipo PC Arr DT TO Sinclair Élite
1 Marina Prieto Campos Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 56.70 58 78 136 194.71 62.10
2 Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 60.05 76 134 184.02 58.52
3 Iria Ruipérez Nogueira Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 66.50 65 78 143 183.53 57.66
4 Ana Laura Gil De Sola Piqueras AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 66.40 62 79 141 181.13 56.85
5 Elena Ollero Corvo Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 66.70 60 78 138 176.78 55.65
6 Luana Ciavola CrossFit DB Mujeres A 54.25 50 69 119 176.22 54.34
7 Rosa Valdearcos Ayala Animal Factory A Mujeres 56.95 52 69 121 172.66 55.25
8 Raquel Sánchez González Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 55.80 51 68 119 172.44 54.34
9 Lorena Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 57.75 53 68 121 170.89 55.25
10 Beatriz Jimeno Rodríguez Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 56.50 50 67 117 167.95 53.42
11 Ana Gómez Sánchez Tracius A Mujeres 62.70 50 75 125 166.64 54.59
12 Olga Fernández Fernández Green Horse Mujeres A 62.00 54 68 122 163.88 53.28
13 Sara Nuñez Herranz Club Halterofilia Halteromad Mujeres A 57.35 52 60 112 158.99 51.14
14 Gloria Vairani Madrid Gymnastic Mujeres 52.80 45 59 104 157.35 50.73
15 Alba Cruz Sánchez AD Siderópolis D Mujeres 47.25 44 50 94 156.25 49.74
16 Andrea Buitrago Flórez AD Siderópolis A Mujeres 45.25 40 50 90 155.58 47.62
17 Irene Alonso Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 61.95 47 66 113 151.87 49.34
18 Sara Jurado López Tracius A Mujeres 62.70 48 65 113 150.65 49.34
19 Rosa Erimo Sabadell AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 72.90 56 66 122 148.34 48.41
20 Beatriz González Lorenzo Tracius A Mujeres 75.30 53 70 123 146.97 28.02
21 Raquel Baeza Serna Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 61.00 45 63 108 146.70 47.16
22 Alba Mancheño Rozalen XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES A Mujeres 61.35 47 61 108 146.12 47.16
23 Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius A Mujeres 52.15 38 56 94 143.66 45.85
24 Lorena Jiménez Vidal AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 55.95 40 56 96 138.82 43.84
25 Elvira Moreno Moreno Tracius A Mujeres 71.20 52 60 112 138.00 44.44
26 Jennifer Carolina Amores Chiluisa Halterofilia Aranjuez A Mujeres 52.50 40 50 90 136.80 43.90
27 Seila Cordobés Blasco Animal Factory A Mujeres 63.00 47 55 102 135.55 44.54
28 Marta Suarez Garcia Halterofilia Vallecas B Mujeres 71.70 43 67 110 135.00 43.65
29 Esther Martín Martínez Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 58.75 40 55 95 132.51 41.48
30 Emily Jenkins Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 64.80 40 61 101 131.77 40.73
31 Noelia Leal Roldán Halterofilia Aranjuez B Mujeres 60.80 40 55 95 129.33 41.48
32 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory A Mujeres 55.15 35 52 87 127.20 39.73
33 Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas A Mujeres 58.00 38 52 90 126.71 41.10
34 Miriam López Rodríguez Animal Factory A Mujeres 63.60 40 55 95 125.46 38.31
35 Mª Del Carmen Callejon Palacios Tracius B Mujeres 64.20 44 50 94 123.38 37.90
36 Cristina Obregón Jaquotot Halterofilia Singular Box A Mujeres 61.05 38 50 88 119.46 38.43
37 Sonia Cano Vicente AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 54.30 35 44 79 116.90 36.07
38 Irene Vera Poveda Elements Terra Strength A Mujeres 64.90 40 48 88 114.69 35.48
39 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 68.15 38 49 87 109.99 35.08
40 Cristina Rodríguez De La Torre AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 79.20 43 51 94 109.48 21.41
41 Zaida Justiniano Figueroa AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 66.25 34 48 82 105.49 33.06
42 Ariane Jurado De Bilbao AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 84.30 41 48 89 100.70 20.27
43 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 52.00 26 38 64 98.04 31.22
44 Miriam Arias Campa AD Siderópolis B Mujeres 59.50 26 39 65 89.84 28.38
45 EVA MARÍA RUIZ ARIAS AD Siderópolis C Mujeres 59.30 23 33 56 77.59 24.45