Ranking por categorías

CCM= Clasificado Campeonato de Madrid

56Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro 199 72.10
2 (CCM) Francisco Deogracias Rubio Halterofilia Aranjuez 150 54.35
3 (CCM) Fernando Sánchez Noguera Tracius 135 48.91
4 (CCM) Alejandro Sánchez Muñoz Halterofilia Aranjuez 125 45.29
5 (CCM) Pablo Bernal Bascuñana Club Halterofilia Halteromad 100 36.23
6 (CCM) Hugo Ortiz Cogno Stygia Mostoles 92 33.33
7 (CCM) Jorge Suárez Muro Club Halterofilia Madrid 89 32.25
8 Juan Martin Medina Club Halterofilia A6 56 20.29

62Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Adrián Jiménez Cano Retiro 200 65.79
2 (CCM) Rubén Jiménez Cano Retiro 173 56.91
3 (CCM) Rúben Martín Alcañiz Madrid Gymnastic 166 54.61
4 (CCM) MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ AGUERO TAMARGO Club Halterofilia Madrid 146 48.03
5 (CCM) Jose Felix Ollero Sanchez Club Deportivo Elemental CrossFit db 145 47.70
6 (CCM) Raúl Álvarez Miño Animal Factory 142 46.71
7 (CCM) Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis 137 45.07
8 Pedro Palomar Tobaruela Tracius 128 42.11
9 Hugo Ortiz Cogno Stygia Mostoles 105 34.54

69Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) José María Arriaga López Madrid Gymnastic 235 69.94
2 (CCM) Víctoriano Blasco Gómez Madrid Gymnastic 226 67.26
3 (CCM) Alison Steven Gomez Paz AD Siderópolis 223 66.37
4 (CCM) Fernando Mirón Aguilar Halterofilia Aranjuez 219 65.18
5 (CCM) Javier González Rey Madrid Gymnastic 211 62.80
6 (CCM) Víctor Palomo Martín Halterofilia Vallecas 207 61.61
7 (CCM) ADRIÁN SANCHEZ ROJAS Tracius 196 58.33
8 Adrián Núñez Valero Animal Factory 185 55.06
9 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius 179 53.27
10 Samuel Ruíz Olivares´-Gutierrez Halterofilia Aranjuez 170 50.60
11 Rúben Martín Alcañiz Madrid Gymnastic 169 50.30
12 Sergio Museo Rodríguez Auxiliar 165 49.11
13 David Moreno Verano CLUB HALTEROFILIA COSLADA CFC 160 47.62
14 Daniel Rodriguez Gonzalez Club Halterofilia Halteromad 158 47.02
15 Daniel Alberto Medina Rodriguez Halterofilia Singular Box 153 45.54
16 David Beran Santos Halterofilia Singular Box 148 44.05
17 Cesar Meleo Alonso Halterofilia Aranjuez 145 43.15
18 Mario Benito Lage AD Siderópolis 138 41.07
19 Jesús Ortega López Alfa Forjando Atletas 130 38.69
20 DAVID gomez martinez Halterofilia Vallecas 105 31.25

77Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic 247 68.42
2 (CCM) Alberto Rojo Fernandez Madrid Gymnastic 246 68.14
3 (CCM) Jose González Santos Halterofilia Vallecas 237 65.65
4 (CCM) Fernando Gracia Gracia Madrid Gymnastic 221 61.22
5 (CCM) Guillermo Ruíz del Bao AD Siderópolis 220 60.94
6 (CCM) Jorge Sanchez Gómez Madrid Gymnastic 217 60.11
7 (CCM) JAIME LLISO RECARTE Auxiliar 216 59.83
8 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory 216 59.83
9 Aarón Cordero Vico Halterofilia Singular Box 215 59.56
10 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius 213 59.00
11 Carlos Ortiz Duran Halterofilia Vallecas 211 58.45
12 ALVARO FERNANDEZ-PEDRERA ALBEX Auxiliar 210 58.17
13 Alison Steven Gomez Paz AD Siderópolis 204 56.51
14 Carlos Aranda Amez Retiro 198 54.85
15 IGNACIO MARTINEZ MARTIN Urban Box Weightlifting 195 54.02
16 DAVID BUGALLO SANCHEZ Club Halterofilia Halteromad 195 54.02
17 Francisco Torres Fernandez Stygia Mostoles 195 54.02
18 Francisco Javier Rodeles Melero Stygia Mostoles 195 54.02
19 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory 194 53.74
20 Pablo Bernal Bascuñana Club Halterofilia Halteromad 191 52.91
21 Eduardo López López AD Siderópolis 190 52.63
22 Iván Pérez Polaino AD Siderópolis 185 51.25
23 Pablo Rego Merino Tracius 182 50.42
24 ADRIÁN SANCHEZ ROJAS Tracius 180 49.86
25 Angel Llaneza Pardillos Halterofilia Vallecas 180 49.86
26 Sergio Museo Rodríguez Auxiliar 180 49.86
27 Samuel Ruíz Olivares´-Gutierrez Halterofilia Aranjuez 178 49.31
28 Diego Sesmero Fernández Halterofilia Aranjuez 175 48.48
29 DANIEL JIMENO RUIZ AD Siderópolis 173 47.92
30 SAÚL HERNÁNDEZ SABOYA XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES 173 47.92
31 Pedro Peñaranda Sánchez XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES 165 45.71
32 Jaime Chozas Gordillo Alfa Forjando Atletas 165 45.71
33 Marcos Sanchez Prados Stygia Mostoles 162 44.88
34 Francisco Alvarado Gómez Retiro 160 44.32
35 Jorge Pérez Romero AD Siderópolis 156 43.21
36 Daniel Garrido Fernández Auxiliar 156 43.21
37 Ricardo Scelsi AD Siderópolis 155 42.94
38 David Moreno Verano CLUB HALTEROFILIA COSLADA CFC 155 42.94
39 MIGUEL PEIRÓ GARCÍA Halterofilia Singular Box 153 42.38
40 Alexandru George Bratosin Halterofilia Aranjuez 148 41.00
41 Jesús Ortega López Alfa Forjando Atletas 134 37.12
42 SAMUEL VICENTE JIMENEZ AD Siderópolis 133 36.84
43 Gabriel Sánchez López Club Halterofilia Madrid 120 33.24
44 DAVID gomez martinez Halterofilia Vallecas 110 30.47

85Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Javier González Ayuso Madrid Gymnastic 278 73.74
2 (CCM) ANTONIO PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse CrossFit Center 255 67.64
3 (CCM) Sergio Martinez Torregrosa Madrid Gymnastic 251 66.58
4 (CCM) Ivan Estevez Losada Club Halterofilia Halteromad 250 66.31
5 (CCM) ION RUDENKO Retiro 247 65.52
6 (CCM) Antonio Torres González AD Siderópolis 245 64.99
7 (CCM) Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius 244 64.72
8 Rubén Alonso Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez 240 63.66
9 JESUS LORENTE GUTIERREZ XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES 239 63.40
10 Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad 238 63.13
11 Enrique Tizón García Tracius 234 62.07
12 Jaime Rozalén Gonzalez Madrid Gymnastic 233 61.80
13 MARIO SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Madrid Gymnastic 230 61.01
14 Jose Cordero Martinez Halterofilia Aranjuez 227 60.21
15 Carlos Ortiz Duran Halterofilia Vallecas 227 60.21
16 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius 225 59.68
17 JESUS ANDRES ARIAS ARDURA Auxiliar 223 59.15
18 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse CrossFit Center 222 58.89
19 Roi Xabier Casado Vazquez Halterofilia Singular Box 218 57.82
20 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory 217 57.56
21 Alejandro Cervigón Abad Animal Factory 217 57.56
22 DAVID SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse CrossFit Center 215 57.03
23 Alejandro Delgado Miguel Madrid Gymnastic 213 56.50
24 Carlos Rosado Regueiro Madrid Gymnastic 212 56.23
25 Roberto Díaz Sampayo Madrid Gymnastic 212 56.23
26 SERGIO PEÑALBA LÓPEZ Green Horse CrossFit Center 210 55.70
27 Victor Manuel Cotillas Tracius 210 55.70
28 Carlos Alberto de la Torre Manteca Club Halterofilia Halteromad 207 54.91
29 Jorge Alberto Pérez Mende Tracius 202 53.58
30 Francisco Javier Rodeles Melero Stygia Mostoles 202 53.58
31 Carlos Aranda Amez Retiro 200 53.05
32 Luis Eduardo Calle Mérida AD Siderópolis 200 53.05
33 Alejandro Palacios Cablanque XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES 200 53.05
34 IGNACIO MARTINEZ MARTIN Urban Box Weightlifting 198 52.52
35 Francisco Bollo Jardón Club Halterofilia Madrid 197 52.25
36 Javier Diana Lopez Club Halterofilia Halteromad 197 52.25
37 Rodrigo Alba Gallego Alfa Forjando Atletas 197 52.25
38 Víctor Amador Fernández Animal Factory 196 51.99
39 Rodrigo Muñoz Peña Alfa Forjando Atletas 195 51.72
40 Ginés Iniesta Bernal Halterofilia Singular Box 195 51.72
41 Aitor Fernandez Díaz Urban Box Weightlifting 194 51.46
42 Francisco Torres Fernandez Auxiliar 193 51.19
43 Pablo Jesús Suárez Cruz Tracius 193 51.19
44 Pedro García Ferrera CLUB HALTEROFILIA COSLADA CFC 191 50.66
45 JESUS JAVIER MARCOS GRANJO Green Horse CrossFit Center 190 50.40
46 Víctor Soriano Romero Madrid Gymnastic 190 50.40
47 Jorge Jimenez Morcillo Animal Factory 188 49.87
48 Francisco Vazquez Pinilla Tracius 186 49.34
49 Pablo Bernal Bascuñana Club Halterofilia Halteromad 185 49.07
50 Eduardo Félix Arrieta Club Halterofilia Halteromad 185 49.07
51 Francisco Torres Fernandez Stygia Mostoles 182 48.28
52 Pablo López García-Mochales Halterofilia Aranjuez 182 48.28
53 Manuel Perez Gargallo XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES 182 48.28
54 RUBEN RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ Green Horse CrossFit Center 180 47.75
55 JUAN GARCIA MORENO AD Siderópolis 177 46.95
56 Sorin Boncutiu Club Halterofilia Halteromad 175 46.42
57 Oscar Sanchez Parra Animal Factory 175 46.42
58 ANGEL ARIAS FERNÁNDEZ CLUB HALTEROFILIA FUENLABRADA 170 45.09
59 MIGUEL FERNANDEZ LAGO Retiro 169 44.83
60 Andrés Doncel Fernández Club Deportivo Elemental CrossFit db 168 44.56
61 Alberto Moreno Urban Box Weightlifting 168 44.56
62 GUILLERMO ALVAREZ SALGUEIRO AD Siderópolis 166 44.03
63 Francisco Jose Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas 166 44.03
64 MARTIN GEREZ HERNANDEZ Halterofilia Singular Box 160 42.44
65 FERNANDO CÓRDOBA LEONOR Retiro 160 42.44
66 Jaime Chozas Gordillo Alfa Forjando Atletas 160 42.44
67 Alexandru George Bratosin Halterofilia Aranjuez 158 41.91
68 Jorge Pérez Romero AD Siderópolis 156 41.38
69 Francisco Ollero Pacheco Halterofilia Singular Box 152 40.32
70 Luis Calleja García Tracius 148 39.26
71 Roberto Ansuini Halterofilia Singular Box 138 36.60
72 Jose Alberto Sanroman Peña Alfa Forjando Atletas 130 34.48
73 Jóse Rodríguez Santiño Tracius 115 30.50
74 Pablo Jimenez Hernández Club Halterofilia Madrid 71 18.83
75 Alejandro Gonzalez Baez Halterofilia Aranjuez 50 13.26
76 Miguel Pérez-Plaza Martínez Auxiliar 0 0.00

94Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Vicente Raúl Bernabeu Pascual Club Halterofilia Halteromad 298 75.44
2 (CCM) Carlos A. García Reyes Auxiliar 295 74.68
3 (CCM) Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius 270 68.35
4 (CCM) Carlos Antonio Mendez Pardo Club Halterofilia Halteromad 250 63.29
5 (CCM) Víctor Peña Ruiz Tracius 247 62.53
6 (CCM) ALBERT NAUGLE GUDIÑO Halterofilia Aranjuez 246 62.28
7 (CCM) Miguel Gonzalez Ruiz Club Halterofilia Halteromad 245 62.03
8 Rúben Pedrero Fernández Madrid Gymnastic 245 62.03
9 Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro 245 62.03
10 Alejandro Maroto Hernandez AD Siderópolis 226 57.22
11 Alejandro González Ruiz Halterofilia Vallecas 225 56.96
12 Enrique Tizón García Tracius 222 56.20
13 SERGIO PEÑALBA LÓPEZ Green Horse CrossFit Center 222 56.20
14 Itamar Hernández Fernández Animal Factory 218 55.19
15 Gustavo Cano Rodríguez Stygia Mostoles 217 54.94
16 Víctor Manuel Gil Fernández Tracius 216 54.68
17 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius 208 52.66
18 Francisco Beca Moreno Retiro 207 52.41
19 MIGUEL PANIZO RUIZ Green Horse CrossFit Center 205 51.90
20 Javier Diana Lopez Club Halterofilia Halteromad 204 51.65
21 MIGUEL MITSU ERRANDONEA AD Siderópolis 203 51.39
22 Iván Ayllón Carnés Madrid Gymnastic 202 51.14
23 Victor García Fernandez Retiro 200 50.63
24 Francisco Jose Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas 197 49.87
25 Dennis Gata Marro Animal Factory 195 49.37
26 Ahmed Sarhan Alfa Forjando Atletas 194 49.11
27 Jaime Pombo López AD Siderópolis 193 48.86
28 Pedro García Ferrera CLUB HALTEROFILIA COSLADA CFC 191 48.35
29 Pablo González Romero Club Halterofilia Madrid 184 46.58
30 Alejandro Marcos Rama Halterofilia Vallecas 183 46.33
31 Alberto Corcoles Cuevas Halterofilia Aranjuez 183 46.33
32 Sergio Lopez Olivares Animal Factory 176 44.56
33 Raúl Villanueva Romero Animal Factory 175 44.30
34 Adrián Yañez Rey Halterofilia Aranjuez 170 43.04
35 Israel Esquer Martín Club Halterofilia Halteromad 165 41.77
36 Santiago Marulanda Martínez AD Siderópolis 163 41.27
37 Josias Salazar Cortes Halterofilia Vallecas 150 37.97
38 Mariano Moreno XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES 149 37.72
39 Francisco Ollero Pacheco Halterofilia Singular Box 140 35.44

105Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Antonio Fernández Rodríguez Tracius 285 68.67
2 (CCM) Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis 260 62.65
3 (CCM) Roberto Molina Moreno XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES 255 61.45
4 (CCM) JORGE HERRAIZ ARIAS Halterofilia Aranjuez 250 60.24
5 (CCM) JAIME DEL RIO IBARRA Auxiliar 242 58.31
6 (CCM) Adrián Gisbert Navarro Retiro 240 57.83
7 (CCM) PABLO MORENO GONZÁLEZ Halterofilia Aranjuez 237 57.11
8 JOSE MANUEL HENCHE RUIZ Halterofilia Singular Box 230 55.42
9 Alejandro Maroto Hernandez AD Siderópolis 230 55.42
10 Román Domenech Nuñez Madrid Gymnastic 229 55.18
11 Mikel Mencia Acosta Halterofilia Vallecas 225 54.22
12 Guillermo Fernández Bernabé Club Halterofilia Halteromad 225 54.22
13 Eduardo Echegoyen Sanz Tracius 216 52.05
14 PABLO BARRENECHEA LEAL AD Siderópolis 208 50.12
15 Gustavo Cano Rodríguez Stygia Mostoles 200 48.19
16 Swen Schulte Gutierrez Green Horse CrossFit Center 190 45.78
17 Ignacio Dugo Auxiliar 186 44.82
18 Juan Manuel Pérez Becerra Club Halterofilia Halteromad 184 44.34
19 Israel Esquer Martín Club Halterofilia Halteromad 180 43.37
20 David Almeida Morales Stygia Mostoles 168 40.48
21 Juan Óscar Arroyo Arnaiz Club Deportivo Elemental CrossFit db 63 15.18

+105Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Edward Gensen Palmer AD Siderópolis 244 55.58
2 (CCM) PABLO MORENO GONZÁLEZ Halterofilia Aranjuez 235 53.53
3 (CCM) Gonzalo Da Conceicao González Club Halterofilia Madrid 201 45.79
4 (CCM) María Ruíz De Molina Sierra Madrid Gymnastic 132 43.71
5 (CCM) Juan Manuel Pérez Becerra Club Halterofilia Halteromad 190 43.28
6 (CCM) Marina Centurion Rua AD Siderópolis 125 41.39
7 (CCM) Jaime Hernández Ortiz Tracius 168 38.27
8 Miguel Angel Luengo Alonso AD Siderópolis 126 28.70