Ranking Categorias Femenino

CCM= Clasificada Campeonato de Madrid

48Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Andrea Buitrago Flórez AD Siderópolis 96 50.79
2 (CCM) SARA MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ AD Siderópolis 82 43.39
3 (CCM) Helena De Julián Cifre Animal Factory 66 34.92
4 (CCM) BARBARA JESSICA ROJO MARTINEZ Green Horse CrossFit Center 0 0.00
5 (CCM) Elena Ollero Corvo Halterofilia Aranjuez 0 0.00

53Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Tania Hernadez Calleja Halterofilia Vallecas 115 56.10
2 (CCM) Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas 106 51.71
3 (CCM) Sara Maidero Salguero Tracius 102 49.76
4 (CCM) MARIA DE JOVE PEDROSA Club Halterofilia Torrejon de Ardoz 85 41.46
5 (CCM) EVA MARIA CABAL GARCIA Halterofilia Capital Sur 82 40.00
6 (CCM) Gema Elena Aranda García Retiro 76 37.07
7 (CCM) VIRGINIA ALBALADEJO LUCAS Halterofilia Capital Sur 75 36.59
8 Maria Jose Martin Sanchez AD Siderópolis 69 33.66
9 Marta Maestro Animal Factory 68 33.17

58Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Atenery Hernández Martín Auxiliar 180 82.19
2 (CCM) Marina Prieto Campos Halterofilia Vallecas 152 69.41
3 (CCM) STEFFANIA RICCI Green Horse CrossFit Center 141 64.38
4 (CCM) Irene Valderrabano Gonzalez Halterofilia Vallecas 129 58.90
5 (CCM) Luana Ciavola Club Deportivo Elemental CrossFit db 127 57.99
6 (CCM) Sara Nuñez Herranz Halterofilia Vallecas 121 55.25
7 (CCM) Aura Alonso Agraz Halterofilia Vallecas 121 55.25
8 Beatriz Jimeno Rodríguez Halterofilia Vallecas 115 52.51
9 PAULA LÓPEZ GÓMEZ Halterofilia Capital Sur 113 51.60
10 INES PIÑEIRO CLE Retiro 108 49.32
11 Beatriz Soto La Banda Halterofilia Aranjuez 105 47.95
12 María Martínez Cano Tracius 99 45.21
13 NURIA ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES 98 44.75
14 Isabela Alcázar Benjumea Halterofilia Singular Box 97 44.29
15 Paloma García Sanabria Halterofilia Aranjuez 96 43.84
16 EVA AGUILAR CARRAMOLINO Halterofilia Capital Sur 94 42.92
17 NAIRA DELGADO MÁRQUEZ Urban Box Weightlifting 94 42.92
18 Silvia Del Valle Díaz Animal Factory 94 42.92
19 EVA MARIA CABAL GARCIA Halterofilia Capital Sur 85 38.81
20 Leslie Sarahi Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis 81 36.99
21 Gema Elena Aranda García Retiro 78 35.62
22 Ivanova Constanza Vargas AD Siderópolis 75 34.25
23 Ana Elena Castaño Mondragón AD Siderópolis 67 30.59
24 Yina Almante Mejía Animal Factory 65 29.68
25 Cristina Obregón Jaquotot Halterofilia Singular Box 55 25.11
26 VIRGINIA ALBALADEJO LUCAS Halterofilia Capital Sur 0 0.00
27 Club Halterofilia A6 0 0.00

63Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Maria Guillermina Salvay Pérez Halterofilia Aranjuez 153 66.81
2 (CCM) Marina Prieto Campos Halterofilia Vallecas 142 62.01
3 (CCM) Alina Georgiana Delivasile Halterofilia Vallecas 130 56.77
4 (CCM) PAULA DE TENA JIMÉNEZ Club Halterofilia Torrejon de Ardoz 125 54.59
5 (CCM) Olga Fernández Fernández Club Deportivo Elemental CrossFit db 124 54.15
6 (CCM) Miriam Muñoz Gonzalez Halterofilia Vallecas 123 53.71
7 (CCM) Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis 117 51.09
8 Sara Nuñez Herranz Halterofilia Vallecas 116 50.66
9 Sara Fernandez Macias Club Halterofilia Halteromad 115 50.22
10 Gisela Elizabeth Jordan Espinosa AD Siderópolis 113 49.34
11 Beatriz Jimeno Rodríguez Halterofilia Vallecas 113 49.34
12 Maria Ortiz Garcia Club Halterofilia Torrejon de Ardoz 110 48.03
13 Seila Cordobés Blasco AD Siderópolis 109 47.60
14 MARÍA GATO RODRÍGUEZ Urban Box Weightlifting 108 47.16
15 Esther González Cerrón Auxiliar 105 45.85
16 Miriam Arias Campa AD Siderópolis 98 42.79
17 Julia Martínez Arroyo Club Deportivo Elemental CrossFit db 98 42.79
18 MARIBEL FUENTES SANZ CLUB HALTEROFILIA ARGOS BOX 98 42.79
19 ESTHER ARAGUETES SANZ AD Siderópolis 97 42.36
20 NAIRA DELGADO MÁRQUEZ Urban Box Weightlifting 95 41.48
21 Alba Mancheño Rozalen XIV SPORTS ALCALA DE HENARES 95 41.48
22 Noelia Coloma García Halterofilia Capital Sur 93 40.61
23 Mª Del Carmen Callejon Palacios Tracius 92 40.17
24 Cristina Obregón Jaquotot Halterofilia Singular Box 91 39.74
25 Raquel De Antonio Pastor Club Halterofilia Madrid 85 37.12
26 NATALIA PASTOR GONZALEZ Tracius 77 33.62
27 Leslie Sarahi Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis 71 31.00
28 Raquel Baeza Serna Halterofilia Vallecas 65 28.38
29 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Halterofilia Vallecas 43 18.78

69Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Ana de Gregorio Lorenzo Halterofilia Vallecas 208 83.87
2 (CCM) Irene Martínez Santiago Auxiliar 186 75.00
3 (CCM) Susana Dávila Sansiñena Auxiliar 180 72.58
4 (CCM) Iria Ruipérez Nogueira Halterofilia Aranjuez 165 66.53
5 (CCM) Elena Ollero Corvo Halterofilia Aranjuez 135 54.44
6 (CCM) INMACULADA CASTAÑOS CARRERAS Green Horse CrossFit Center 132 53.23
7 (CCM) Sara Jurado López Tracius 131 52.82
8 PAULA DE TENA JIMÉNEZ Club Halterofilia Torrejon de Ardoz 125 50.40
9 Cristina Celaya Ferrer Retiro 112 45.16
10 Laura Patricia Bogarin Franco AD Siderópolis 112 45.16
11 MARIA GARCIA-PATRON NAVAS Tracius 111 44.76
12 Leova Brown Bermeo AD Siderópolis 104 41.94
13 BARBARA JESSICA ROJO MARTINEZ Green Horse CrossFit Center 100 40.32
14 Verónica Díaz Sinobas Halterofilia Capital Sur 98 39.52
15 Emily Cristina Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis 96 38.71
16 Helena Montesinos Marchal AD Siderópolis 95 38.31
17 Helen Petrosyan Parunakyan Halterofilia Vallecas 90 36.29
18 AZAHARA GONZALEZ CHILLARRON CLUB HALTEROFILIA ARGOS BOX 90 36.29
19 Elena Nadal Jiménez Animal Factory 86 34.68
20 NATALIA PASTOR GONZALEZ Tracius 76 30.65

75Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Sheila Ramos González Auxiliar 211 83.73
2 (CCM) María Emma López Crespo Auxiliar 190 75.40
3 (CCM) Noelia Caballero Manzanares Auxiliar 173 68.65
4 (CCM) Rosa Erimo Sabadell AD Siderópolis 144 57.14
5 (CCM) CARLA JUVISSA ROSAS ALVAREZ AD Siderópolis 137 54.37
6 (CCM) Sara Jurado López Tracius 124 49.21
7 (CCM) CARMEN LOPEZ VACAS Green Horse CrossFit Center 110 43.65
8 MARIA GARCIA-PATRON NAVAS Tracius 100 39.68
9 Leova Brown Bermeo AD Siderópolis 99 39.29
10 Helena Montesinos Marchal AD Siderópolis 96 38.10
11 Elena Nadal Jiménez Animal Factory 85 33.73
12 BEATRIZ CASLA DIAZ AD Siderópolis 78 30.95
13 Emily Cristina Pluas Sanchez AD Siderópolis 67 26.59

90Kg

Posición Atleta Club Total Puntos
1 (CCM) Lidia Valentín Pérez Auxiliar 240 83.33
2 (CCM) Irene Blanco Tarela Auxiliar 181 62.85
3 (CCM) Marina Centurion Rua AD Siderópolis 127 44.10
4 (CCM) CARLA JUVISSA ROSAS ALVAREZ AD Siderópolis 126 43.75
5 (CCM) Irene Berl Arnaud Halterofilia Vallecas 126 43.75
6 (CCM) Cristina Rodríguez De La Torre AD Siderópolis 105 36.46
7 (CCM) Stefany Cristine Santos Club Halterofilia Halteromad 104 36.11
8 MARCELA IVETTE VALENCIA OCHOA Tracius 96 33.33
9 Doris Zelmira Mamani Huaylinos AD Siderópolis 82 28.47

+90Kg

0 results